The Brennaman Group

Ravenel Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
71
Median
$449,700
Lowest
$166,000
Highest
$3,579,000
There are 71 active residential listings for Ravenel Real Estate. The median price is $449,700, the average price is $699,565, and prices range from $166,000 up to $3,579,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Map of Popular Neighborhoods

Popular Neighborhoods

Photo of 5950 Lowell Reed Road, Ravenel, SC 29470
$889,000
5950 Lowell Reed Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,248 SQFT  $395/SQFT
Jax Road
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 6123 Brown Way, Ravenel, SC 29470
$166,000
6123 Brown Way
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,500 SQFT  $111/SQFT
Ravenel Acres
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2066 Lavender Bloom Road, Ravenel, SC 29470
$470,690
2066 Lavender Bloom Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,868 SQFT  $252/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 5811 Octavia Avenue, Ravenel, SC 29470
$385,000
5811 Octavia Avenue
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,250 SQFT  $308/SQFT
Palmetto Terrace
Listing provided by Edwards & Assoc
Photo of 5709 Old Jacksonboro Road, Ravenel, SC 29470
$325,000
5709 Old Jacksonboro Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,248 SQFT  $260/SQFT
Ravenel
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1087 Magnolia Warbler Way, Ravenel, SC 29470
$449,700
1087 Magnolia Warbler Way
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,445 SQFT  $184/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty
Photo of 4368 Lady Banks Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$3,579,000
4368 Lady Banks Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,114 SQFT  $870/SQFT
Poplar Grove / The Preserve
Listing provided by Southeastern
Photo of 112 Peninsula Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$2,995,000
112 Peninsula Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,647 SQFT  $645/SQFT
Poplar Grove
Listing provided by Southeastern
Photo of 1522 Homecoming Boulevard, Ravenel, SC 29470
$450,000
1522 Homecoming Boulevard
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,027 SQFT  $222/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Real Broker, LLC
Photo of 4022 Lemon Grass Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$426,835
4022 Lemon Grass Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,260 SQFT  $189/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 5077 Blackberry Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$358,670
5077 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,507 SQFT  $238/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 1343 Homecoming, Ravenel, SC 29470
$520,000
1343 Homecoming
Ravenel, SC 29470
6
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,874 SQFT  $181/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Horne Realty, LLC
Photo of 4282 Misty Hollow Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$765,000
4282 Misty Hollow Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,500 SQFT  $306/SQFT
Poplar Grove
Listing provided by The Husted Team powered by Keller Williams
Photo of 5067 Blackberry Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$349,990
5067 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,476 SQFT  $237/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 4291 Jacobs Pt Court, Ravenel, SC 29470
$729,000
4291 Jacobs Pt Court
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,126 SQFT  $343/SQFT
Jacobs Point
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.011s