$5,499,000
210 Station 28 1/2 Street
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
4,987 SQFT $1,103/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
$3,995,000
2118 Ion Avenue
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
2,234 SQFT $1,788/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by Premier Properties Charleston
$8,750,000
1616 Poe Avenue
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
3,929 SQFT $2,227/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by Smith Spencer Real Estate
$8,795,000
2814 Brooks Street
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
4,643 SQFT $1,894/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by Seacoast Realty LLC
$6,250,000
1619 Atlantic Avenue
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
3,942 SQFT $1,585/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by The Properties SC, LLC
$22,350,000
3308 Jasper Boulevard
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
5,829 SQFT $3,834/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by East Islands Real Estate
$2,085,000
1504 Middle Street #Apt B
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
1,724 SQFT $1,209/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by East Islands Real Estate
$12,995,000
405 Seabreeze Lane
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
4,091 SQFT $3,176/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$3,900,000
3030 Brownell Avenue
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
5,400 SQFT $722/SQFT
Marshall Reservation

Listing provided by Coastal Connections Real Estate
$7,625,000
2320 Middle Street
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
4,190 SQFT $1,820/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by The Cassina Group
$3,500,000
3121 Middle Street
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
1,276 SQFT $2,743/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by East Islands Real Estate
$7,750,000
2871 Ion Avenue
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
5,283 SQFT $1,467/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by The Cassina Group
$2,875,000
2220 Jasper Boulevard
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
2,324 SQFT $1,237/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by The Cassina Group
$8,295,000
1714 Middle Street
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
8,864 SQFT $936/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by SERHANT
$11,399,000
2910 Jasper Boulevard
Sullivans Island, SC 29482
4,444 SQFT $2,565/SQFT
Sullivans Island

Listing provided by Beach Residential