The Brennaman Group

Ridgeville Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
61
Median
$449,430
Lowest
$150,000
Highest
$1,250,000
There are 61 active residential listings for Ridgeville Real Estate. The median price is $449,430, the average price is $494,782, and prices range from $150,000 up to $1,250,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Map of Popular Neighborhoods

Popular Neighborhoods

Photo of 679 Campbell Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$325,000
679 Campbell Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,475 SQFT  $220/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Synergy Group Properties
Photo of 2209 Pimlico Drive, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$535,000
2209 Pimlico Drive
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,325 SQFT  $161/SQFT
Bridlewood Farms
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 103 Satling Court, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$1,010,000
103 Satling Court
Ridgeville, SC 29472
5
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,811 SQFT  $265/SQFT
Winterseat
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 88 Turtle Court, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$289,000
88 Turtle Court
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,704 SQFT  $170/SQFT
Edisto Recreational Park
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 1012 Bridlewood Farms Parkway, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$330,000
1012 Bridlewood Farms Parkway
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,717 SQFT  $192/SQFT
Bridlewood Farms
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 357 Cummings Chapel Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$1,100,000
357 Cummings Chapel Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,618 SQFT  $420/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Beach Residential
Photo of 3020 Flat Rock Lane, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$700,000
3020 Flat Rock Lane
Ridgeville, SC 29472
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,400 SQFT  $206/SQFT
Carolina Bay
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 114 Coastline Street, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$496,830
114 Coastline Street
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,261 SQFT  $220/SQFT
Berkeley Bay
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 116 Coastline Street, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$585,000
116 Coastline Street
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,659 SQFT  $220/SQFT
Berkeley Bay
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 1212 Carriage Wood Circle, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$299,990
1212 Carriage Wood Circle
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,105 SQFT  $271/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Starlight Homes
Photo of 2054 Triple Crown Lane, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$392,000
2054 Triple Crown Lane
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,678 SQFT  $146/SQFT
Bridlewood Farms
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 113 Coastline Street, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$573,980
113 Coastline Street
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,659 SQFT  $216/SQFT
Berkeley Bay
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 1260 Ridge Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$326,000
1260 Ridge Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,665 SQFT  $196/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 202 Palfrey Drive, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$375,000
202 Palfrey Drive
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,913 SQFT  $196/SQFT
Parker's Preserve
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
Photo of 2001 Tacoma Circle, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$524,999
2001 Tacoma Circle
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,242 SQFT  $234/SQFT
Carolina Bay

Database synchronized on Sat May 23 at 11:16 am EDT | Page time 0.013s