The Brennaman Group

Dorchester Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
9
Median
$269,000
Lowest
$179,990
Highest
$1,299,000
There are 9 active residential listings for Dorchester Real Estate. The median price is $269,000, the average price is $418,554, and prices range from $179,990 up to $1,299,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 155 Sweatman Road, Dorchester, SC 29437
$530,000
155 Sweatman Road
Dorchester, SC 29437
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,661 SQFT  $319/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 402 Marion Road, Dorchester, SC 29437
$199,000
402 Marion Road
Dorchester, SC 29437
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,038 SQFT  $192/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by Charleston Expert Home Sellers, LLC
Photo of 396 Marion Road, Dorchester, SC 29437
$199,000
396 Marion Road
Dorchester, SC 29437
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,038 SQFT  $192/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by Charleston Expert Home Sellers, LLC
Photo of 153 Joshua Lane, Dorchester, SC 29437
$269,000
153 Joshua Lane
Dorchester, SC 29437
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,568 SQFT  $172/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 119 Clark Lane, Dorchester, SC 29437
$515,000
119 Clark Lane
Dorchester, SC 29437
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,310 SQFT  $223/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty
Photo of 2604 Highway 78, Dorchester, SC 29437
$179,990
2604 Highway 78
Dorchester, SC 29437
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,479 SQFT  $122/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by LPT Realty, LLC
Photo of 521 Limestone Road, Dorchester, SC 29437
$1,299,000
521 Limestone Road
Dorchester, SC 29437
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,900 SQFT  $333/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by JPAR Magnolia Group
Photo of 235 Pine Bluff Road, Dorchester, SC 29437
$329,000
235 Pine Bluff Road
Dorchester, SC 29437
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,904 SQFT  $173/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 175 Schoolhouse Road, Dorchester, SC 29437
$247,000
175 Schoolhouse Road
Dorchester, SC 29437
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,216 SQFT  $203/SQFT
Dorchester
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

Database synchronized on Fri May 22 at 10:23 pm EDT | Page time 0.008s