The Brennaman Group

Hillcrest, Ravenel : The Brennaman Group

Properties
20
Median
$397,500
Lowest
$357,700
Highest
$423,900
There are 20 active residential listings for Hillcrest, Ravenel. The median price is $397,500, the average price is $395,830, and prices range from $357,700 up to $423,900. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 3158 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$397,000
3158 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $224/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3164 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$383,200
3164 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,518 SQFT  $252/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3166 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$385,000
3166 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $238/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3186 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$392,500
3186 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $243/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3924 Aberfeldy Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$359,700
3924 Aberfeldy Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,249 SQFT  $288/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 6018 Grangestone Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$357,700
6018 Grangestone Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,249 SQFT  $286/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 6038 Grangestone Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$398,000
6038 Grangestone Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $224/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 6066 Grangestone Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$423,900
6066 Grangestone Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,985 SQFT  $214/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3931 Aberfeldy Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$421,400
3931 Aberfeldy Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,361 SQFT  $178/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3134 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$407,600
3134 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,203 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3923 Aberfeldy Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$407,600
3923 Aberfeldy Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,203 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3928 Aberfeldy Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$385,000
3928 Aberfeldy Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $238/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3967 Aberfeldy Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$407,600
3967 Aberfeldy Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,203 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3971 Aberfeldy Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$415,000
3971 Aberfeldy Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,174 SQFT  $191/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3943 Aberfeldy Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$407,600
3943 Aberfeldy Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,203 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 12:23 pm EDT | Page time 0.024s