The Brennaman Group

Orangeburg Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
116
Median
$239,995
Lowest
$25,000
Highest
$1,599,000
There are 116 active residential listings for Orangeburg Real Estate. The median price is $239,995, the average price is $277,391, and prices range from $25,000 up to $1,599,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Map of Popular Neighborhoods

Popular Neighborhoods

Photo of 2926 Wexford Drive, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$450,000
2926 Wexford Drive
Orangeburg, SC 29118
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,403 SQFT  $187/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Middleton and Associates, Realtors, Inc.
Photo of 112 Aster Court, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$295,000
112 Aster Court
Orangeburg, SC 29118
2
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,188 SQFT  $135/SQFT
Courtyard
Listing provided by The Moore Group - A Division of the Litchfield Company
Photo of 238 Club Acres Boulevard, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$245,900
238 Club Acres Boulevard
Orangeburg, SC 29118
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,839 SQFT  $134/SQFT
Club Acres
Listing provided by Keller Williams Palmetto
Photo of 571 Hodges Drive, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$250,000
571 Hodges Drive
Orangeburg, SC 29118
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,524 SQFT  $164/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 949 Nance Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$198,500
949 Nance Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,378 SQFT  $144/SQFT
Orangeburg
Photo of 1221 Glenrobinson Lane, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$165,000
1221 Glenrobinson Lane
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,567 SQFT  $105/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 516 Rosewood Drive, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$185,000
516 Rosewood Drive
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,178 SQFT  $157/SQFT
Rivelon
Listing provided by Robinson Real Estate Services Inc.
Photo of 2753 Hillcrest Avenue, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$245,000
2753 Hillcrest Avenue
Orangeburg, SC 29118
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,928 SQFT  $127/SQFT
Highland
Listing provided by Next Level Real Estate
Photo of 663 Hickory Hill Road, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$349,999
663 Hickory Hill Road
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,817 SQFT  $124/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Wolfe & Taylor Inc
Photo of 398 Sellers Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$111,500
398 Sellers Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,267 SQFT  $88/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by TruHome Realty
Photo of 2300 Russell Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$125,000
2300 Russell Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,209 SQFT  $103/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty
Photo of 517 Winningham Road, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$179,900
517 Winningham Road
Orangeburg, SC 29118
4
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,273 SQFT  $141/SQFT
Orangeburg
Photo of 155 Lovell Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$400,000
155 Lovell Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
8
9
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
4,543 SQFT  $88/SQFT
Ballards Pointe III
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 936 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$69,900
936 Glover Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,490 SQFT  $47/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Robinson Real Estate Services Inc.
Photo of 1286 Beauregard Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$290,000
1286 Beauregard Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,720 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Orangeburg

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.021s