There are 12 active residential listings for Tea Farm, Ravenel. The median price is $364,330, the average price is $399,498, and prices range from $289,990 up to $548,120. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$431,835
4022 Lemon Grass Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,260 SQFT $191/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$358,670
5077 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,507 SQFT $238/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$399,990
4008 Lemon Grass Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,912 SQFT $209/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$352,065
5067 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,476 SQFT $239/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$479,990
3067 Macaron Court
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,013 SQFT $238/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$528,300
2070 Lavender Bloom Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,448 SQFT $216/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$548,120
2074 Lavender Bloom Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,776 SQFT $197/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$369,990
4012 Lemon Grass Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,536 SQFT $241/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$354,050
5063 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,507 SQFT $235/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$350,990
5071 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,507 SQFT $233/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$289,990
5051 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,137 SQFT $255/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
$329,990
4037 Lemon Grass Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,605 SQFT $206/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.