The Brennaman Group

Huger Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
29
Median
$569,000
Lowest
$365,000
Highest
$2,295,000
There are 29 active residential listings for Huger Real Estate. The median price is $569,000, the average price is $681,506, and prices range from $365,000 up to $2,295,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Map of Popular Neighborhoods

Popular Neighborhoods

Photo of 125 Chancing Bye Lane, Huger, SC 29450
$2,295,000
125 Chancing Bye Lane
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,300 SQFT  $998/SQFT
Huger
Listing provided by Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC
Photo of 112 Brightwood Drive, Huger, SC 29450
$500,000
112 Brightwood Drive
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,900 SQFT  $263/SQFT
Brightwood
Listing provided by NextHome The Agency Group
Photo of 115 Chancing Bye Lane, Huger, SC 29450
$1,500,000
115 Chancing Bye Lane
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,300 SQFT  $652/SQFT
Huger
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 115 Beam Street, Huger, SC 29450
$879,000
115 Beam Street
Huger, SC 29450
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,952 SQFT  $298/SQFT
Bridges at Seven Lakes
Listing provided by Realty One Group Coastal
Photo of 1164 Wading Point Boulevard, Huger, SC 29450
$540,000
1164 Wading Point Boulevard
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,940 SQFT  $278/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by William Raveis Real Estate
Photo of 1270 Wading Point Boulevard, Huger, SC 29450
$569,000
1270 Wading Point Boulevard
Huger, SC 29450
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,482 SQFT  $229/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 135 Brightwood Drive, Huger, SC 29450
$365,000
135 Brightwood Drive
Huger, SC 29450
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,336 SQFT  $156/SQFT
Brightwood
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 272 Huguenot Trail #Ll#365, Huger, SC 29450
$521,990
272 Huguenot Trail #Ll#365
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,955 SQFT  $267/SQFT
French Quarter Creek / The Enclave at French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Eastwood Homes
Photo of 3337 Steed Creek Road, Huger, SC 29450
$495,000
3337 Steed Creek Road
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,533 SQFT  $323/SQFT
Huger
Listing provided by Harbourtowne Real Estate
Photo of 169 Huguenot Trail, Huger, SC 29450
$640,000
169 Huguenot Trail
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,719 SQFT  $235/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Chas Inc
Photo of 216 Quimby Hill Drive, Huger, SC 29450
$685,000
216 Quimby Hill Drive
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,411 SQFT  $284/SQFT
Forest Edge
Listing provided by The Charleston Property Company
Photo of 408 Henry Joseph Way, Huger, SC 29450
$825,000
408 Henry Joseph Way
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,168 SQFT  $260/SQFT
Forest Edge
Listing provided by The Firm Real Estate Company
Photo of 405 Canal Crossing Way, Huger, SC 29450
$540,000
405 Canal Crossing Way
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,390 SQFT  $226/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Brand Name Real Estate
Photo of 284 Huguenot Trail, Huger, SC 29450
$619,990
284 Huguenot Trail
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,719 SQFT  $228/SQFT
French Quarter Creek / The Enclave at French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Eastwood Homes
Photo of 404 Bowstring Drive, Huger, SC 29450
$670,000
404 Bowstring Drive
Huger, SC 29450
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,700 SQFT  $248/SQFT
Bridges at Seven Lakes
Listing provided by Compass Carolinas, LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.026s