The Brennaman Group

Yemassee Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
17
Median
$377,930
Lowest
$295,000
Highest
$4,250,000
There are 17 active residential listings for Yemassee Real Estate. The median price is $377,930, the average price is $636,319, and prices range from $295,000 up to $4,250,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 94 Castle Hill Drive, Yemassee, SC 29945
$357,860
94 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $202/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 824 Castle Hill Drive, Yemassee, SC 29945
$400,000
824 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,037 SQFT  $196/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 186 Castle Hill Road, Yemassee, SC 29945
$408,770
186 Castle Hill Road
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,037 SQFT  $201/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 184 Twickenham Loop, Yemassee, SC 29945
$439,000
184 Twickenham Loop
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $247/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by Epique Realty
Photo of 7 Center Point Drive, Yemassee, SC 29945
$305,000
7 Center Point Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,385 SQFT  $220/SQFT
Yemassee
Listing provided by Brand Name Real Estate
Photo of 22 Flowers Street, Yemassee, SC 29945
$380,000
22 Flowers Street
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,243 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Yemassee
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 212 Castle Hill Drive, Yemassee, SC 29945
$377,930
212 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,270 SQFT  $166/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 8 Castle Hill Drive, Yemassee, SC 29945
$377,930
8 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,270 SQFT  $166/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 84 Salkehatchie Road, Yemassee, SC 29945
$295,000
84 Salkehatchie Road
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,243 SQFT  $132/SQFT
Yemassee
Listing provided by The Homesfinder Realty Group
Photo of 191 Chicora Lane, Yemassee, SC 29945
$439,000
191 Chicora Lane
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,544 SQFT  $173/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by Epique Realty
Photo of 187 Castle Hill Drive, Yemassee, SC 29945
$750,000
187 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,512 SQFT  $299/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 113 Castle Hill Drive, Yemassee, SC 29945
$751,000
113 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,512 SQFT  $299/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3626 Lowcountry Highway, Yemassee, SC 29945
$300,000
3626 Lowcountry Highway
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,356 SQFT  $127/SQFT
Yemassee
Listing provided by Matt O'Neill Real Estate
Photo of 676 Public Lndg Lane, Yemassee, SC 29945
$4,250,000
676 Public Lndg Lane
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,459 SQFT  $1,229/SQFT
Yemassee
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1256 Kings Highway, Yemassee, SC 29945
$309,000
1256 Kings Highway
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
962 SQFT  $321/SQFT
Yemassee
Listing provided by Flamelilly Real Estate Group

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.009s