The Brennaman Group

Eutawville Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
22
Median
$273,000
Lowest
$44,950
Highest
$745,000
There are 22 active residential listings for Eutawville Real Estate. The median price is $273,000, the average price is $344,593, and prices range from $44,950 up to $745,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 143 Bonanza Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$299,000
143 Bonanza Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,048 SQFT  $146/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Agent Group Realty Charleston
Photo of 306 Michelle Street, Eutawville, SC 29048
$269,000
306 Michelle Street
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,650 SQFT  $163/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty
Photo of 145 Bonanza Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$349,000
145 Bonanza Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,128 SQFT  $164/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Agent Group Realty Charleston
Photo of 147 Bonanza Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$299,000
147 Bonanza Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,904 SQFT  $157/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Agent Group Realty Charleston
Photo of 165 Ash Hill Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$209,900
165 Ash Hill Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,302 SQFT  $91/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Carolinas Full Service Realty Inc
Photo of 115 Ash Hill Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$209,900
115 Ash Hill Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,863 SQFT  $113/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Carolinas Full Service Realty Inc
Photo of 13264 Old Number Six Highway, Eutawville, SC 29048
$44,950
13264 Old Number Six Highway
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,660 SQFT  $27/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by The Shop Real Estate Co.
Photo of 177 Ash Hill Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$249,900
177 Ash Hill Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,484 SQFT  $168/SQFT
Ash Hill
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty Inc.
Photo of 133 Knott Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$285,000
133 Knott Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,884 SQFT  $151/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Olde Towne Realty, LLC
Photo of 12139 Old Number Six Highway, Eutawville, SC 29048
$245,000
12139 Old Number Six Highway
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,664 SQFT  $147/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty
Photo of 214 Bennette Street, Eutawville, SC 29048
$690,000
214 Bennette Street
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,100 SQFT  $329/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 145 Firethorn Court, Eutawville, SC 29048
$239,900
145 Firethorn Court
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,680 SQFT  $143/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 268 Rodeo Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$222,000
268 Rodeo Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,232 SQFT  $180/SQFT
Gaillard Farms
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 328 Rodeo Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$470,000
328 Rodeo Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,904 SQFT  $247/SQFT
Gaillard Farms
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 402 Knott Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
$660,000
402 Knott Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,907 SQFT  $346/SQFT
Fountain
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.014s