The Brennaman Group

Santee Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
72
Median
$258,750
Lowest
$174,990
Highest
$1,450,000
There are 72 active residential listings for Santee Real Estate. The median price is $258,750, the average price is $343,109, and prices range from $174,990 up to $1,450,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Map of Popular Neighborhoods

Popular Neighborhoods

Photo of 144 Saluda Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$314,900
144 Saluda Drive
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,934 SQFT  $163/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 207 Picard Loop #C, Santee, SC 29142
$184,990
207 Picard Loop #C
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,442 SQFT  $128/SQFT
Chapel Branch Villas
Listing provided by Ryan Homes
Photo of 748 Sinker Lane, Santee, SC 29142
$289,990
748 Sinker Lane
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,680 SQFT  $173/SQFT
Somerset
Listing provided by Ryan Homes
Photo of 7533 Old Number Six Highway, Santee, SC 29142
$284,900
7533 Old Number Six Highway
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,302 SQFT  $124/SQFT
Santee
Listing provided by Carolinas Full Service Realty Inc
Photo of 134 Cooper Circle, Santee, SC 29142
$360,000
134 Cooper Circle
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,444 SQFT  $147/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 9133 Ace Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$294,990
9133 Ace Drive
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,176 SQFT  $136/SQFT
Somerset
Listing provided by Ryan Homes
Photo of 424 Santee Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$349,500
424 Santee Drive
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,218 SQFT  $158/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Santee Associates Realty
Photo of 363 Legend Court, Santee, SC 29142
$460,000
363 Legend Court
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,284 SQFT  $358/SQFT
Pinckneys Mill
Listing provided by The American Realty
Photo of 113 Ballard Lane, Santee, SC 29142
$230,000
113 Ballard Lane
Santee, SC 29142
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,298 SQFT  $177/SQFT
Ballards Pointe II
Listing provided by CRP Real Estate LLC
Photo of 127 Cooper Circle, Santee, SC 29142
$499,900
127 Cooper Circle
Santee, SC 29142
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,386 SQFT  $148/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 725 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$255,000
725 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,518 SQFT  $168/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 104 Cooper Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$385,000
104 Cooper Drive
Santee, SC 29142
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,564 SQFT  $108/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 118 Broad River Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$799,999
118 Broad River Drive
Santee, SC 29142
6
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,220 SQFT  $190/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Dorchester Real Estate Services
Photo of 8495 Old Number Six Highway, Santee, SC 29142
$210,000
8495 Old Number Six Highway
Santee, SC 29142
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
800 SQFT  $262/SQFT
Santee
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty
Photo of 709 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$250,000
709 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.013s