The Brennaman Group

Homecoming, Ravenel : The Brennaman Group

Properties
21
Median
$499,000
Lowest
$315,500
Highest
$685,350
There are 21 active residential listings for Homecoming, Ravenel. The median price is $499,000, the average price is $503,136, and prices range from $315,500 up to $685,350. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1522 Homecoming Boulevard, Ravenel, SC 29470
$450,000
1522 Homecoming Boulevard
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,027 SQFT  $222/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Real Broker, LLC
Photo of 1343 Homecoming, Ravenel, SC 29470
$520,000
1343 Homecoming
Ravenel, SC 29470
6
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,874 SQFT  $181/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Horne Realty, LLC
Photo of 1523 Homecoming Boulevard, Ravenel, SC 29470
$475,000
1523 Homecoming Boulevard
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,822 SQFT  $168/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 1038 House Finch Avenue #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470
$549,900
1038 House Finch Avenue #Cc3-22-17
Ravenel, SC 29470
5
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,676 SQFT  $150/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by TLS Realty, LLC
Photo of 223 Summer Tanager Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$419,000
223 Summer Tanager Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,785 SQFT  $235/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Highgarden Real Estate
Photo of 1039 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-12-7p, Ravenel, SC 29470
$499,000
1039 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-12-7p
Ravenel, SC 29470
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,992 SQFT  $125/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by TLS Realty, LLC
Photo of 1003 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-5-1p, Ravenel, SC 29470
$409,900
1003 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-5-1p
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,309 SQFT  $178/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by TLS Realty, LLC
Photo of 1002 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-6-1p, Ravenel, SC 29470
$399,900
1002 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-6-1p
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,184 SQFT  $183/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by TLS Realty, LLC
Photo of 1005 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-5-2p, Ravenel, SC 29470
$414,900
1005 Hooded Warbler Way #Cc3-5-2p
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,309 SQFT  $180/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by TLS Realty, LLC
Photo of 1005 Swamp Harrier Avenue, Ravenel, SC 29470
$315,500
1005 Swamp Harrier Avenue
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,959 SQFT  $161/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Complete Real Estate
Photo of 1008 Field Sparrow Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$474,999
1008 Field Sparrow Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,820 SQFT  $168/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Realty One Group Coastal
Photo of 1032 Magnolia Warbler Way, Ravenel, SC 29470
$450,000
1032 Magnolia Warbler Way
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,521 SQFT  $179/SQFT
Homecoming
Photo of 245 Summer Tanager Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$599,000
245 Summer Tanager Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
5
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,735 SQFT  $160/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 1033 Marsh Harrier, Ravenel, SC 29470
$389,900
1033 Marsh Harrier
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,572 SQFT  $248/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 1027 Field Sparrow Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$659,000
1027 Field Sparrow Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
5
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,641 SQFT  $181/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC

Database synchronized on Thu May 14 at 8:52 am EDT | Page time 0.014s