The Brennaman Group

Hollywood Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
64
Median
$682,995
Lowest
$225,000
Highest
$2,400,000
There are 64 active residential listings for Hollywood Real Estate. The median price is $682,995, the average price is $730,013, and prices range from $225,000 up to $2,400,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Map of Popular Neighborhoods

Popular Neighborhoods

Photo of 5681 Captain Kidd Road, Hollywood, SC 29449
$929,000
5681 Captain Kidd Road
Hollywood, SC 29449
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,462 SQFT  $268/SQFT
Royal Harbor
Listing provided by Agent Group Realty Charleston
Photo of 6384 Sc 162, Hollywood, SC 29449
$637,500
6384 Sc 162
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,300 SQFT  $277/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 6243 Bevington Road, Hollywood, SC 29449
$300,000
6243 Bevington Road
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,014 SQFT  $296/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 7205 Highway 162, Hollywood, SC 29449
$374,900
7205 Highway 162
Hollywood, SC 29449
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
891 SQFT  $421/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5209 Forest Oaks Drive, Hollywood, SC 29449
$895,000
5209 Forest Oaks Drive
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,755 SQFT  $325/SQFT
Stono Ferry
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 7967 Highway 162, Hollywood, SC 29449
$549,900
7967 Highway 162
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,690 SQFT  $325/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 5339 Highway 162 - 1, Hollywood, SC 29449
$795,000
5339 Highway 162 - 1
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,525 SQFT  $315/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by Real Broker, LLC
Photo of 5040 Wapiti Way, Hollywood, SC 29449
$365,000
5040 Wapiti Way
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,248 SQFT  $292/SQFT
Deer Field Hall
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of
$635,990
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,576 SQFT  $247/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 2 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$650,990
2 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,649 SQFT  $246/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 3 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$674,990
3 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,859 SQFT  $236/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 4 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$679,990
4 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,996 SQFT  $227/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 5 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$680,990
5 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,020 SQFT  $225/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 6 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$719,990
6 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,788 SQFT  $190/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 7 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$722,990
7 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,839 SQFT  $188/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.01s