The Brennaman Group

Georgetown Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
9
Median
$995,000
Lowest
$215,000
Highest
$6,600,000
There are 9 active residential listings for Georgetown Real Estate. The median price is $995,000, the average price is $2,145,100, and prices range from $215,000 up to $6,600,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of Tbd Warham Drive, Georgetown, SC 29440
$995,000
Tbd Warham Drive
Georgetown, SC 29440
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,854 SQFT  $205/SQFT
Harmony Township
Listing provided by Coast Real Estate SC
Photo of 58 Swan Point Road, Georgetown, SC 29440
$3,700,000
58 Swan Point Road
Georgetown, SC 29440
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
5,414 SQFT  $683/SQFT
DeBordieu
Listing provided by Peace Sotheby's International Realty
Photo of 139 Pioneer Loop, Georgetown, SC 29440
$6,600,000
139 Pioneer Loop
Georgetown, SC 29440
7
8
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
8,022 SQFT  $823/SQFT
DeBordieu
Listing provided by Peace Sotheby's International Realty
Photo of 2551 Wedgefield Road, Georgetown, SC 29440
$520,000
2551 Wedgefield Road
Georgetown, SC 29440
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,928 SQFT  $270/SQFT
Wedgefield
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 101 Feather Drive, Georgetown, SC 29440
$215,000
101 Feather Drive
Georgetown, SC 29440
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,500 SQFT  $143/SQFT
Georgetown
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 521 Oak Lawn Road, Georgetown, SC 29440
$659,900
521 Oak Lawn Road
Georgetown, SC 29440
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,475 SQFT  $267/SQFT
South Island Plantation
Listing provided by The Litchfield Company Real Estate
Photo of 613 Cypress Court, Georgetown, SC 29440
$1,200,000
613 Cypress Court
Georgetown, SC 29440
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,200 SQFT  $286/SQFT
Georgetown
Listing provided by The Litchfield Company Real Estate
Photo of 104 East Bay Street, Georgetown, SC 29440
$706,000
104 East Bay Street
Georgetown, SC 29440
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,429 SQFT  $291/SQFT
Georgetown
Listing provided by Going Coastal Realty
Photo of 951 Herriott Farms Drive, Georgetown, SC 29440
$4,710,000
951 Herriott Farms Drive
Georgetown, SC 29440
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,114 SQFT  $1,513/SQFT
Georgetown
Listing provided by The Litchfield Company Real Estate

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.007s