The Brennaman Group

Cross Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
25
Median
$375,000
Lowest
$125,000
Highest
$919,999
There are 25 active residential listings for Cross Real Estate. The median price is $375,000, the average price is $424,324, and prices range from $125,000 up to $919,999. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 1105 County Line Road, Cross, SC 29436
$329,900
1105 County Line Road
Cross, SC 29436
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,689 SQFT  $195/SQFT
Cross Area (West)
Listing provided by NextHome The Agency Group
Photo of 648 Bc Esates Lane, Cross, SC 29436
$595,000
648 Bc Esates Lane
Cross, SC 29436
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,400 SQFT  $248/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by Keller Williams Key
Photo of 1091 Spring Plains Road, Cross, SC 29436
$282,500
1091 Spring Plains Road
Cross, SC 29436
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,173 SQFT  $241/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by Exclusive Southern Properties LLC
Photo of 134 Hidden Hills Road, Cross, SC 29436
$419,000
134 Hidden Hills Road
Cross, SC 29436
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,280 SQFT  $184/SQFT
Loyal Acres III
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 124 Roverbend Road, Cross, SC 29436
$125,000
124 Roverbend Road
Cross, SC 29436
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,344 SQFT  $93/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty
Photo of 130 Hidden Hills Road, Cross, SC 29436
$574,900
130 Hidden Hills Road
Cross, SC 29436
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,900 SQFT  $198/SQFT
Loyal Acres III
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1334 Spiers Landing Road, Cross, SC 29436
$340,000
1334 Spiers Landing Road
Cross, SC 29436
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,772 SQFT  $192/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 672 Bc Estates Lane, Cross, SC 29436
$724,900
672 Bc Estates Lane
Cross, SC 29436
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,811 SQFT  $258/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 267 Nelson Farm Lane, Cross, SC 29436
$439,500
267 Nelson Farm Lane
Cross, SC 29436
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,904 SQFT  $231/SQFT
Nelson Farm
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
Photo of 156 Hidden Hills Road, Cross, SC 29436
$425,000
156 Hidden Hills Road
Cross, SC 29436
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,278 SQFT  $187/SQFT
Loyal Acres
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1644 Ranger Drive, Cross, SC 29436
$375,000
1644 Ranger Drive
Cross, SC 29436
1
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,120 SQFT  $335/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by Modern + Main Realty
Photo of 120 Fire Lane, Cross, SC 29436
$425,000
120 Fire Lane
Cross, SC 29436
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,020 SQFT  $210/SQFT
Diversion Canal
Listing provided by Modern + Main Realty
Photo of 324 Bedford Road, Cross, SC 29436
$265,000
324 Bedford Road
Cross, SC 29436
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,680 SQFT  $158/SQFT
Cross Area (East)
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2490 Carolina 311, Cross, SC 29436
$230,000
2490 Carolina 311
Cross, SC 29436
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,216 SQFT  $189/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by The Real Estate Firm
Photo of 134 Richardson Street, Cross, SC 29436
$165,000
134 Richardson Street
Cross, SC 29436
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,400 SQFT  $118/SQFT
Cross
Listing provided by Real Estate 360

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.009s