The Brennaman Group

Manning Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
57
Median
$269,000
Lowest
$30,000
Highest
$1,195,000
There are 57 active residential listings for Manning Real Estate. The median price is $269,000, the average price is $360,285, and prices range from $30,000 up to $1,195,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Map of Popular Neighborhoods

Popular Neighborhoods

Photo of 10841 Hwy 260 #1 & 2, Manning, SC 29102
$450,000
10841 Hwy 260 #1 & 2
Manning, SC 29102
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,180 SQFT  $142/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by Maven Realty
Photo of 1416 Litzler Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$240,000
1416 Litzler Drive
Manning, SC 29102
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,480 SQFT  $162/SQFT
White Oak I
Listing provided by Carolina Properties at Lake Marion
Photo of 13348 Highway 260, Manning, SC 29102
$350,000
13348 Highway 260
Manning, SC 29102
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,811 SQFT  $193/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1057 Limerick Lane, Manning, SC 29102
$249,900
1057 Limerick Lane
Manning, SC 29102
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,836 SQFT  $136/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group
Photo of 1023 Par Three Court, Manning, SC 29102
$319,000
1023 Par Three Court
Manning, SC 29102
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,889 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Deercreek Plantation / Fairway Woods
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1893 Deercreek Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$300,000
1893 Deercreek Drive
Manning, SC 29102
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,500 SQFT  $200/SQFT
Deercreek Plantation / Fairway Woods
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1299 Deercreek Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$338,900
1299 Deercreek Drive
Manning, SC 29102
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,020 SQFT  $168/SQFT
Deercreek Plantation / Gregory Pointe
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group
Photo of 5201 Cypress Pointe ## D201, Manning, SC 29102
$229,000
5201 Cypress Pointe ## D201
Manning, SC 29102
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,104 SQFT  $207/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group
Photo of 152 Plantation Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$879,900
152 Plantation Drive
Manning, SC 29102
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,687 SQFT  $327/SQFT
Wyboo Plantation
Listing provided by The Litchfield Company Real Estate
Photo of 1184 Fellowship Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$318,000
1184 Fellowship Drive
Manning, SC 29102
0
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,061 SQFT  $154/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by The Litchfield Company Real Estate
Photo of 214 Peterson Lane, Manning, SC 29102
$30,000
214 Peterson Lane
Manning, SC 29102
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
628 SQFT  $48/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 8590 Paxville Highway, Manning, SC 29102
$320,000
8590 Paxville Highway
Manning, SC 29102
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,160 SQFT  $148/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1178 Warrens Way, Manning, SC 29102
$175,000
1178 Warrens Way
Manning, SC 29102
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,100 SQFT  $159/SQFT
Deercreek Plantation
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 1196 Warrens Way, Manning, SC 29102
$175,000
1196 Warrens Way
Manning, SC 29102
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,100 SQFT  $159/SQFT
Deercreek Plantation
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 1176 Lesesne Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$599,555
1176 Lesesne Drive
Manning, SC 29102
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,504 SQFT  $399/SQFT
Wyboo Heights
Listing provided by Lake Homes Realty, LLC

Database synchronized on Fri May 22 at 10:28 am EDT | Page time 0.018s