The Brennaman Group

Kings River Preserve, Hollywood : The Brennaman Group

Properties
15
Median
$722,990
Lowest
$635,990
Highest
$960,990
There are 15 active residential listings for Kings River Preserve, Hollywood. The median price is $722,990, the average price is $756,923, and prices range from $635,990 up to $960,990. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of
$635,990
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,576 SQFT  $247/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 2 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$650,990
2 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,649 SQFT  $246/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 3 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$674,990
3 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,859 SQFT  $236/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 4 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$679,990
4 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,996 SQFT  $227/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 5 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$680,990
5 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,020 SQFT  $225/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 6 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$719,990
6 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,788 SQFT  $190/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 7 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$722,990
7 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,839 SQFT  $188/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 8 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$710,990
8 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,433 SQFT  $292/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 9 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$730,990
9 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,553 SQFT  $286/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 10 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$750,990
10 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,649 SQFT  $283/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 11 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$790,990
11 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,827 SQFT  $280/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 12 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$890,990
12 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,458 SQFT  $258/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 13 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$920,990
13 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,692 SQFT  $249/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 14 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$960,990
14 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,939 SQFT  $244/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 15 Kings River Trail, Hollywood, SC 29449
$830,990
15 Kings River Trail
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,989 SQFT  $278/SQFT
Kings River Preserve
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.016s