The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Hollywood : The Brennaman Group

Properties
44
Median
$687,250
Lowest
$225,000
Highest
$2,400,000
There are 44 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Hollywood. The median price is $687,250, the average price is $784,320, and prices range from $225,000 up to $2,400,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 7205 Highway 162, Hollywood, SC 29449
$374,900
7205 Highway 162
Hollywood, SC 29449
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
891 SQFT  $421/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5209 Forest Oaks Drive, Hollywood, SC 29449
$895,000
5209 Forest Oaks Drive
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,755 SQFT  $325/SQFT
Stono Ferry
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 7967 Highway 162, Hollywood, SC 29449
$549,900
7967 Highway 162
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,690 SQFT  $325/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 5339 Highway 162 - 1, Hollywood, SC 29449
$795,000
5339 Highway 162 - 1
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,525 SQFT  $315/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by Real Broker, LLC
Photo of 5040 Wapiti Way, Hollywood, SC 29449
$365,000
5040 Wapiti Way
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,248 SQFT  $292/SQFT
Deer Field Hall
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 1043 Boyington #063, Hollywood, SC 29449
$629,900
1043 Boyington #063
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,875 SQFT  $219/SQFT
Stono Village
Listing provided by K. Hovnanian Homes
Photo of 5355 Creek View Lane, Hollywood, SC 29449
$1,875,000
5355 Creek View Lane
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,413 SQFT  $425/SQFT
Logbridge Estates
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5084 Timber Race Course, Hollywood, SC 29449
$1,475,000
5084 Timber Race Course
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,175 SQFT  $353/SQFT
Stono Ferry
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4928 Hideaway Point, Hollywood, SC 29449
$1,100,000
4928 Hideaway Point
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,070 SQFT  $358/SQFT
Stono Ferry
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 6228 Hollywood Drive, Hollywood, SC 29449
$459,000
6228 Hollywood Drive
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,940 SQFT  $237/SQFT
Hollywood
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4715 Gold Cup Lane, Hollywood, SC 29449
$1,096,500
4715 Gold Cup Lane
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,091 SQFT  $355/SQFT
Stono Ferry
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 6231 Woodsedge Court, Hollywood, SC 29449
$575,000
6231 Woodsedge Court
Hollywood, SC 29449
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,779 SQFT  $323/SQFT
Stono Ferry / The Reserve at Stono Ferry
Listing provided by Realty One Group Coastal
Photo of 1055 Boyington #060, Hollywood, SC 29449
$609,900
1055 Boyington #060
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,875 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Stono Village
Listing provided by K. Hovnanian Homes
Photo of 4799 Marshwood Drive, Hollywood, SC 29449
$1,275,000
4799 Marshwood Drive
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,308 SQFT  $385/SQFT
Stono Ferry
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5691 Captain Kidd Road, Hollywood, SC 29449
$985,000
5691 Captain Kidd Road
Hollywood, SC 29449
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,294 SQFT  $299/SQFT
Royal Harbor
Listing provided by Greathouse Properties, Inc

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.008s