There are 176 active residential listings for Nexton, Summerville. The median price is $499,945, the average price is $515,546, and prices range from $249,990 up to $1,175,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$359,990
204 Somerset Acres Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,943 SQFT $185/SQFT
Nexton / Brighton Square
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$484,000
317 Bloomington Way
Summerville, SC 29486
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,599 SQFT $303/SQFT
Nexton / Del Webb
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$509,990
408 Brightside Trail
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,790 SQFT $285/SQFT
Nexton
Listing provided by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
$579,900
618 Daffodil Court
Summerville, SC 29486
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,158 SQFT $269/SQFT
Nexton / Del Webb
Listing provided by Local Homes and Land, Inc.
$715,000
441 Hidden Meadow Lane
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,135 SQFT $335/SQFT
Nexton / Del Webb
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$551,240
1786 Brightside Trail
Summerville, SC 29486
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,407 SQFT $229/SQFT
Nexton / Midtown
Listing provided by Brookfield Mid-Atlantic Brokerage, LLC
$529,900
422 Ambrose Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,323 SQFT $159/SQFT
Nexton / Bradford Pointe
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
$619,940
707 Coral Bells Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,987 SQFT $312/SQFT
Nexton / Del Webb
Listing provided by Del Webb
$479,990
129 Eldridge Street
Summerville, SC 29486
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,518 SQFT $191/SQFT
Nexton / Bradford Pointe
Listing provided by LPT Realty, LLC
$625,000
334 Autumn Azalea Way
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,987 SQFT $315/SQFT
Nexton / Del Webb
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
$370,000
604 Southview Lane
Summerville, SC 29486
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,595 SQFT $232/SQFT
Nexton / Midtown
Listing provided by Boykin Real Estate
$724,900
105 Fig Ivy Lane
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,831 SQFT $256/SQFT
Nexton / Brighton Park Village
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
$404,990
424 Swaying Pine Lane
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,553 SQFT $261/SQFT
Nexton / Midtown
Listing provided by Brookfield Mid-Atlantic Brokerage, LLC
$469,000
163 Clearblue Loop
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,814 SQFT $259/SQFT
Nexton / Midtown
Listing provided by Keller Williams Key
$410,000
340 Dunlin Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,484 SQFT $165/SQFT
Nexton
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.