The Brennaman Group

Daniel Island Waterfront Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
6
Median
$5,220,000
Lowest
$2,099,999
Highest
$10,980,000
There are 6 active residential listings for Daniel Island Waterfront Real Estate. The median price is $5,220,000, the average price is $5,801,667, and prices range from $2,099,999 up to $10,980,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 401 Wayfaring Point, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$10,980,000
401 Wayfaring Point
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
5,180 SQFT  $2,120/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 717 Hartey Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$7,390,000
717 Hartey Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
5,616 SQFT  $1,316/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Harbourtowne Real Estate
Photo of 1636 Oak Leaf Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,099,999
1636 Oak Leaf Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
5
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,184 SQFT  $660/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 576 Wading Place, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$8,495,000
576 Wading Place
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
6,703 SQFT  $1,267/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 519 Helmsman Street ##519, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$3,050,000
519 Helmsman Street ##519
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,890 SQFT  $1,055/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 108 Fairbanks Oak Aly #403, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,795,000
108 Fairbanks Oak Aly #403
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,275 SQFT  $853/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Salmonsen Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 3:29 am EDT | Page time 0.011s