The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Daniel Island : The Brennaman Group

Properties
14
Median
$3,265,000
Lowest
$1,290,000
Highest
$10,980,000
There are 14 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Daniel Island. The median price is $3,265,000, the average price is $4,451,714, and prices range from $1,290,000 up to $10,980,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 401 Wayfaring Point, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$10,980,000
401 Wayfaring Point
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
5,180 SQFT  $2,120/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 717 Hartey Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$7,390,000
717 Hartey Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
5,616 SQFT  $1,316/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Harbourtowne Real Estate
Photo of 164 Etiwan Park Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,290,000
164 Etiwan Park Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,512 SQFT  $514/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 659 Island Park Drive, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$3,350,000
659 Island Park Drive
Daniel Island, SC 29492
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,267 SQFT  $785/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
Photo of 3027 Baltimore Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,400,000
3027 Baltimore Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,754 SQFT  $798/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Marek Property Advisors
Photo of 1063 Barfield Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,650,000
1063 Barfield Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,154 SQFT  $766/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 2526 Daniel Island Drive, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,250,000
2526 Daniel Island Drive
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,406 SQFT  $661/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 401 Creek Landing Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$4,195,000
401 Creek Landing Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
5,291 SQFT  $793/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 1636 Oak Leaf Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,099,999
1636 Oak Leaf Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
5
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,184 SQFT  $660/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 576 Wading Place, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$8,495,000
576 Wading Place
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
6,703 SQFT  $1,267/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 572 Wading Place, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$6,495,000
572 Wading Place
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
6,703 SQFT  $969/SQFT
Daniel Island Park / Nobels Point
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 809 Roddin Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$6,499,000
809 Roddin Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
5,330 SQFT  $1,219/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 131 Balfour Drive, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$3,180,000
131 Balfour Drive
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,836 SQFT  $658/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 519 Helmsman Street ##519, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$3,050,000
519 Helmsman Street ##519
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,890 SQFT  $1,055/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.009s