The Brennaman Group

Condos and Townhouses for sale in Daniel Island : The Brennaman Group

Properties
14
Median
$1,387,500
Lowest
$289,000
Highest
$2,795,000
There are 14 active residential listings for Condos and Townhouses for sale in Daniel Island. The median price is $1,387,500, the average price is $1,362,821, and prices range from $289,000 up to $2,795,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 125 Pier View Street #Unit 407, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$620,000
125 Pier View Street #Unit 407
Daniel Island, SC 29492
1
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,138 SQFT  $545/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 136 Fairbanks Oak Alley #4b, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,900,000
136 Fairbanks Oak Alley #4b
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,855 SQFT  $665/SQFT
Oaks at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 144 Fairbanks Oak Alley #2b, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,800,000
144 Fairbanks Oak Alley #2b
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,644 SQFT  $681/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 325 Longshore Street ##1124, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,195,000
325 Longshore Street ##1124
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,380 SQFT  $922/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 325 Longshore Street ##1132, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,525,000
325 Longshore Street ##1132
Daniel Island, SC 29492
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,894 SQFT  $805/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 200 River Landing Drive #102e, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$799,000
200 River Landing Drive #102e
Daniel Island, SC 29492
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,675 SQFT  $477/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 130 River Landing Drive #3306, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$319,500
130 River Landing Drive #3306
Daniel Island, SC 29492
1
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
638 SQFT  $501/SQFT
Daniels Landing
Listing provided by Matt O'Neill Real Estate
Photo of 130 River Landing Drive #8301, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$687,000
130 River Landing Drive #8301
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,440 SQFT  $477/SQFT
Daniels Landing
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 130 River Landing Drive #3216, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$289,000
130 River Landing Drive #3216
Daniel Island, SC 29492
1
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
638 SQFT  $453/SQFT
Daniels Landing
Listing provided by Therese Jenkins Real Estate
Photo of 325 Longshore Street ##1144, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,395,000
325 Longshore Street ##1144
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,380 SQFT  $1,006/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 540 Helmsman Street ##1231, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,750,000
540 Helmsman Street ##1231
Daniel Island, SC 29492
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,827 SQFT  $958/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 540 Helmsman Street ##1245, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,250,000
540 Helmsman Street ##1245
Daniel Island, SC 29492
1
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,372 SQFT  $911/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 200 River Landing Drive #210d, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$755,000
200 River Landing Drive #210d
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,619 SQFT  $466/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 108 Fairbanks Oak Aly #403, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,795,000
108 Fairbanks Oak Aly #403
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,275 SQFT  $853/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Salmonsen Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.007s