The Brennaman Group

Daniel Island Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
29
Median
$1,800,000
Lowest
$289,000
Highest
$10,980,000
There are 29 active residential listings for Daniel Island Real Estate. The median price is $1,800,000, the average price is $2,755,224, and prices range from $289,000 up to $10,980,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 6026 Grand Council Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,325,000
6026 Grand Council Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,401 SQFT  $552/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 145 Pier View Street #403, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$815,000
145 Pier View Street #403
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,800 SQFT  $453/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 2635 Townsend Place, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,390,000
2635 Townsend Place
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,049 SQFT  $456/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 401 Wayfaring Point, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$10,980,000
401 Wayfaring Point
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,622 SQFT  $2,376/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 717 Hartey Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$7,390,000
717 Hartey Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
5,616 SQFT  $1,316/SQFT
Daniel Island Park / The Retreat
Listing provided by Harbourtowne Real Estate
Photo of 164 Etiwan Park Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,290,000
164 Etiwan Park Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,512 SQFT  $514/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 125 Pier View Street #Unit 407, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$620,000
125 Pier View Street #Unit 407
Daniel Island, SC 29492
1
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,138 SQFT  $545/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 136 Fairbanks Oak Alley #4b, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,900,000
136 Fairbanks Oak Alley #4b
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,855 SQFT  $665/SQFT
Oaks at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry
Photo of 659 Island Park Drive, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$3,350,000
659 Island Park Drive
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,267 SQFT  $785/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
Photo of 144 Fairbanks Oak Alley #2b, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,800,000
144 Fairbanks Oak Alley #2b
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,644 SQFT  $681/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 3027 Baltimore Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,350,000
3027 Baltimore Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,754 SQFT  $770/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Marek Property Advisors
Photo of 325 Longshore Street ##1124, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,195,000
325 Longshore Street ##1124
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,380 SQFT  $922/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 325 Longshore Street ##1132, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,525,000
325 Longshore Street ##1132
Daniel Island, SC 29492
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,894 SQFT  $805/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by East West Realty, LLC
Photo of 1063 Barfield Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,650,000
1063 Barfield Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,154 SQFT  $766/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 2526 Daniel Island Drive, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$2,250,000
2526 Daniel Island Drive
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,406 SQFT  $661/SQFT
Daniel Island
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.013s