$3,275,000
3290 Coon Hollow Drive
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
3,599 SQFT $910/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Josiah Williams Real Estate
$2,999,000
2290 Marsh Hen Drive
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
4,202 SQFT $714/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Seabrook Island Real Estate
$949,000
2112 Loblolly Lane
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
1,852 SQFT $512/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Pam Harrington Exclusives
$3,350,000
2555 Seabrook Island Road
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
4,383 SQFT $764/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Seabrook Island Real Estate
$459,000
3 Dunecrest Villa Trace Trail #3
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
942 SQFT $487/SQFT
Dune Crest / Dunecrest

Listing provided by Thomas Cottingham Realty
$1,830,000
2730 Old Oak Walk
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
2,933 SQFT $624/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Charleston Inc
$1,495,000
2105 Loblolly Lane
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
2,137 SQFT $700/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty
$2,899,000
2727 Old Oak Walk
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
3,460 SQFT $838/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
$2,489,000
2909 Seabrook Island Road
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
3,805 SQFT $654/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Pam Harrington Exclusives
$1,949,000
2410 The Haul Over
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
3,961 SQFT $492/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Charleston Inc
$775,000
912 Sealoft Villa Drive
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
1,231 SQFT $630/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Seabrook Island Real Estate
$1,550,000
331 Seabrook Island Road
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
1,820 SQFT $852/SQFT
Beach Club Villas

$1,995,000
2340 Marsh Hen Drive
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
3,550 SQFT $562/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Seabrook Island Real Estate
$1,100,000
2631 Seabrook Island Road
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
1,728 SQFT $637/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Seabrook Island Real Estate
$1,250,000
2549 Clear Marsh Road
Seabrook Island, SC 29455
1,826 SQFT $685/SQFT
Seabrook Island

Listing provided by Seabrook Island Real Estate