The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Santee : The Brennaman Group

Properties
51
Median
$294,990
Lowest
$210,000
Highest
$1,450,000
There are 51 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Santee. The median price is $294,990, the average price is $387,511, and prices range from $210,000 up to $1,450,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 134 Cooper Circle, Santee, SC 29142
$360,000
134 Cooper Circle
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,444 SQFT  $147/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 9133 Ace Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$294,990
9133 Ace Drive
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,176 SQFT  $136/SQFT
Somerset
Listing provided by Ryan Homes
Photo of 424 Santee Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$349,500
424 Santee Drive
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,218 SQFT  $158/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Santee Associates Realty
Photo of 363 Legend Court, Santee, SC 29142
$460,000
363 Legend Court
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,284 SQFT  $358/SQFT
Pinckneys Mill
Listing provided by The American Realty
Photo of 127 Cooper Circle, Santee, SC 29142
$540,000
127 Cooper Circle
Santee, SC 29142
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,386 SQFT  $159/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 725 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$276,900
725 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,518 SQFT  $182/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 104 Cooper Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$385,000
104 Cooper Drive
Santee, SC 29142
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,564 SQFT  $108/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 118 Broad River Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$849,000
118 Broad River Drive
Santee, SC 29142
6
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,220 SQFT  $201/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Dorchester Real Estate Services
Photo of 8495 Old Number Six Highway, Santee, SC 29142
$210,000
8495 Old Number Six Highway
Santee, SC 29142
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
800 SQFT  $262/SQFT
Santee
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty
Photo of 709 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$270,400
709 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $182/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 1005 Sanoree Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$320,000
1005 Sanoree Drive
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,656 SQFT  $193/SQFT
Sanoree
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 23 Peter Collinson Road, Santee, SC 29142
$289,900
23 Peter Collinson Road
Santee, SC 29142
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,276 SQFT  $127/SQFT
Bradford Village
Listing provided by Gaymon Realty Group
Photo of 370 Chapel Creek Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$579,000
370 Chapel Creek Drive
Santee, SC 29142
4
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,720 SQFT  $156/SQFT
Chapel Creek Plantation
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1075 Chapel Branch Road, Santee, SC 29142
$550,000
1075 Chapel Branch Road
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,892 SQFT  $291/SQFT
Chapel Branch II
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 207 Cooper Drive, Santee, SC 29142
$389,000
207 Cooper Drive
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,112 SQFT  $184/SQFT
Santee Cooper Resort
Listing provided by Synergy Group Properties

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.012s