The Brennaman Group

Center Pointe, Santee : The Brennaman Group

Properties
21
Median
$265,900
Lowest
$220,000
Highest
$359,000
There are 21 active residential listings for Center Pointe, Santee. The median price is $265,900, the average price is $272,423, and prices range from $220,000 up to $359,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 725 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$276,900
725 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,518 SQFT  $182/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 709 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$270,400
709 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $182/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 609 Perch Lane, Santee, SC 29142
$276,900
609 Perch Lane
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,360 SQFT  $204/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 713 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$250,400
713 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,183 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 700 Perch Lane, Santee, SC 29142
$291,620
700 Perch Lane
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,517 SQFT  $192/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 633 Perch Lane Court, Santee, SC 29142
$284,155
633 Perch Lane Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $192/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 700 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$279,400
700 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,518 SQFT  $184/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 617 Perch Lane Court, Santee, SC 29142
$265,900
617 Perch Lane Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $179/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 645 Perch Lane, Santee, SC 29142
$250,400
645 Perch Lane
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,183 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 712 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$264,900
712 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $179/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 604 Perch Lane, Santee, SC 29142
$230,000
604 Perch Lane
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,360 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 601 Perch Lane, Santee, SC 29142
$239,900
601 Perch Lane
Santee, SC 29142
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,183 SQFT  $203/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 721 Striped Bass Court, Santee, SC 29142
$250,000
721 Striped Bass Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 121 Congaree Ct Court, Santee, SC 29142
$295,000
121 Congaree Ct Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $166/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by Next Level Real Estate
Photo of 126 Congaree Court, Santee, SC 29142
$250,000
126 Congaree Court
Santee, SC 29142
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,482 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Center Pointe
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:43 pm EDT | Page time 0.016s