The Brennaman Group

White Gables, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
17
Median
$389,000
Lowest
$324,900
Highest
$440,000
There are 17 active residential listings for White Gables, Summerville. The median price is $389,000, the average price is $386,794, and prices range from $324,900 up to $440,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 220 Crossandra Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$435,000
220 Crossandra Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,016 SQFT  $216/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 104 Crossandra Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$389,900
104 Crossandra Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,010 SQFT  $194/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Carolina Life Real Estate & Auctions LLC
Photo of 315 White Gables Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$379,900
315 White Gables Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,624 SQFT  $234/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 307 Pimpernel Street, Summerville, SC 29483
$335,000
307 Pimpernel Street
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,511 SQFT  $222/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 201 Angelica Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$415,000
201 Angelica Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,128 SQFT  $195/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 118 Angelica Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$440,000
118 Angelica Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,616 SQFT  $168/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Keller Williams Key
Photo of 122 Angelica Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$425,000
122 Angelica Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,128 SQFT  $200/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty
Photo of 203 Hydrangea Street, Summerville, SC 29483
$349,000
203 Hydrangea Street
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,458 SQFT  $239/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 121 Hyacinth Street, Summerville, SC 29483
$329,900
121 Hyacinth Street
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,260 SQFT  $262/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 215 Trillium Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$379,900
215 Trillium Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,744 SQFT  $218/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by The Firm Real Estate Company
Photo of 209 Barberry Street, Summerville, SC 29483
$389,000
209 Barberry Street
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,796 SQFT  $217/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 324 Barberry Street, Summerville, SC 29483
$355,000
324 Barberry Street
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,563 SQFT  $227/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 205 Angelica Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$425,000
205 Angelica Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,931 SQFT  $220/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty
Photo of 111 Foxglove Avenue, Summerville, SC 29483
$324,900
111 Foxglove Avenue
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,511 SQFT  $215/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 400 Hydrangea Street, Summerville, SC 29483
$425,000
400 Hydrangea Street
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,528 SQFT  $168/SQFT
White Gables
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.013s