The Brennaman Group

Wescott Plantation, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
29
Median
$345,000
Lowest
$260,000
Highest
$539,000
There are 29 active residential listings for Wescott Plantation, Summerville. The median price is $345,000, the average price is $353,766, and prices range from $260,000 up to $539,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 9271 Ayscough Road, Summerville, SC 29485
$354,500
9271 Ayscough Road
Summerville, SC 29485
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,647 SQFT  $215/SQFT
Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 9229 Moreto Circle, Summerville, SC 29485
$399,000
9229 Moreto Circle
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,500 SQFT  $160/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / Ashley Ridge
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty
Photo of 9652 Folklore Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$429,500
9652 Folklore Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,477 SQFT  $173/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / Oak Forest
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 4970 Wyman Boulevard, Summerville, SC 29485
$410,000
4970 Wyman Boulevard
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,202 SQFT  $186/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / The Vistas
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5027 Thornton Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$326,000
5027 Thornton Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,390 SQFT  $235/SQFT
Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by Valor & Vine Realty
Photo of 5206 New Palm Court, Summerville, SC 29485
$410,000
5206 New Palm Court
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,732 SQFT  $150/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / The Village Club
Listing provided by The Charleston Property Company
Photo of 4977 Hay Bale Court, Summerville, SC 29485
$287,500
4977 Hay Bale Court
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,452 SQFT  $198/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / Sunrise
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4816 Habersham Lane, Summerville, SC 29485
$265,000
4816 Habersham Lane
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,396 SQFT  $190/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / The Gates Of Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 5055 Thornton Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$349,900
5055 Thornton Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,720 SQFT  $203/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / Woodlands at Wescott
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 4761 Horse Drawn Way, Summerville, SC 29485
$315,900
4761 Horse Drawn Way
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,943 SQFT  $163/SQFT
Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by CRP Real Estate LLC
Photo of 8754 Pasture Court, Summerville, SC 29485
$292,000
8754 Pasture Court
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,452 SQFT  $201/SQFT
Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by Front Door Realty
Photo of 4826 Willow Brook Lane, Summerville, SC 29485
$268,000
4826 Willow Brook Lane
Summerville, SC 29485
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,379 SQFT  $194/SQFT
Wescott Plantation / The Farm
Listing provided by Redfin Corporation
Photo of 9088 Maple Grove Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$260,000
9088 Maple Grove Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,752 SQFT  $148/SQFT
Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by Elite Palmetto Real Estate
Photo of 4818 Habersham Lane, Summerville, SC 29485
$279,900
4818 Habersham Lane
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,319 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Charleston Inc
Photo of 9406 Ayscough Road, Summerville, SC 29485
$539,000
9406 Ayscough Road
Summerville, SC 29485
6
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,327 SQFT  $162/SQFT
Wescott Plantation
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 5:23 pm EDT | Page time 0.016s