The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Ridgeville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
49
Median
$449,430
Lowest
$229,000
Highest
$1,250,000
There are 49 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Ridgeville. The median price is $449,430, the average price is $502,403, and prices range from $229,000 up to $1,250,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 113 Coastline Street, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$648,375
113 Coastline Street
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,659 SQFT  $244/SQFT
Berkeley Bay
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 1260 Ridge Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$326,000
1260 Ridge Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,665 SQFT  $196/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 202 Palfrey Drive, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$375,000
202 Palfrey Drive
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,913 SQFT  $196/SQFT
Parker's Preserve
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
Photo of 2001 Tacoma Circle, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$524,999
2001 Tacoma Circle
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,242 SQFT  $234/SQFT
Carolina Bay
Photo of 481 School Street, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$475,000
481 School Street
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,063 SQFT  $155/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by The Group, LLC
Photo of 121 Edisto Dane Lane, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$589,000
121 Edisto Dane Lane
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,812 SQFT  $325/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2202 Sc-61, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$229,000
2202 Sc-61
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,240 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty, Inc
Photo of 301 Palfrey Drive, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$388,990
301 Palfrey Drive
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,913 SQFT  $203/SQFT
Parker's Preserve
Listing provided by Eastwood Homes
Photo of 4892 State Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$365,000
4892 State Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,250 SQFT  $162/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Olde Towne Realty, LLC
Photo of 229 Wright Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$360,000
229 Wright Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,361 SQFT  $265/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 513 New Regenia Place, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$369,400
513 New Regenia Place
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,833 SQFT  $202/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by Realty Solutions Group
Photo of 208 Bilge Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$590,890
208 Bilge Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,012 SQFT  $196/SQFT
Berkeley Bay
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 460 Trout Lane, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$445,000
460 Trout Lane
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,525 SQFT  $292/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 3861 State Road, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$499,999
3861 State Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,501 SQFT  $200/SQFT
Ridgeville
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 1031 Lacebark Drive, Ridgeville, SC 29472
$469,990
1031 Lacebark Drive
Ridgeville, SC 29472
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,898 SQFT  $248/SQFT
Pine Ridge Estates
Listing provided by Ryan Homes

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 1:20 am EDT | Page time 0.011s