The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Ravenel : The Brennaman Group

Properties
64
Median
$475,000
Lowest
$329,990
Highest
$3,400,000
There are 64 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Ravenel. The median price is $475,000, the average price is $668,988, and prices range from $329,990 up to $3,400,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 1343 Homecoming, Ravenel, SC 29470
$520,000
1343 Homecoming
Ravenel, SC 29470
6
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,874 SQFT  $181/SQFT
Homecoming
Listing provided by Horne Realty, LLC
Photo of 4282 Misty Hollow Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$775,000
4282 Misty Hollow Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,500 SQFT  $310/SQFT
Poplar Grove
Listing provided by The Husted Team powered by Keller Williams
Photo of 4008 Lemon Grass Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$399,990
4008 Lemon Grass Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,912 SQFT  $209/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 5067 Blackberry Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$352,065
5067 Blackberry Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,476 SQFT  $239/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 3067 Macaron Court, Ravenel, SC 29470
$479,990
3067 Macaron Court
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,013 SQFT  $238/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 4291 Jacobs Pt Court, Ravenel, SC 29470
$729,000
4291 Jacobs Pt Court
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,126 SQFT  $343/SQFT
Jacobs Point
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 4107 Davison Road, Ravenel, SC 29470
$550,000
4107 Davison Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,340 SQFT  $410/SQFT
St. Pauls Parish
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2070 Lavender Bloom Road, Ravenel, SC 29470
$528,300
2070 Lavender Bloom Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,448 SQFT  $216/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 2074 Lavender Bloom Road, Ravenel, SC 29470
$548,120
2074 Lavender Bloom Road
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,776 SQFT  $197/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 4012 Lemon Grass Lane, Ravenel, SC 29470
$369,990
4012 Lemon Grass Lane
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,536 SQFT  $241/SQFT
Tea Farm
Listing provided by Ashton Charleston Residential
Photo of 3158 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$397,000
3158 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $224/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3164 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$383,200
3164 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,518 SQFT  $252/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3166 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$385,000
3166 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $238/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 3186 Dalmore Drive, Ravenel, SC 29470
$392,500
3186 Dalmore Drive
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $243/SQFT
Hillcrest
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 7246 Highway 165, Ravenel, SC 29470
$1,500,000
7246 Highway 165
Ravenel, SC 29470
3
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,205 SQFT  $468/SQFT
White Church
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

Database synchronized on Tue May 12 at 8:43 am EDT | Page time 0.005s