The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Orangeburg : The Brennaman Group

Properties
110
Median
$239,995
Lowest
$25,000
Highest
$1,599,000
There are 110 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Orangeburg. The median price is $239,995, the average price is $275,981, and prices range from $25,000 up to $1,599,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 949 Nance Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$198,500
949 Nance Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,378 SQFT  $144/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Middleton and Associates, Realtors, Inc.
Photo of 2313 Fairway Drive, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$350,000
2313 Fairway Drive
Orangeburg, SC 29118
5
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,104 SQFT  $166/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by LPT Realty, LLC
Photo of 1221 Glenrobinson Lane, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$165,000
1221 Glenrobinson Lane
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,567 SQFT  $105/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 516 Rosewood Drive, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$185,000
516 Rosewood Drive
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,178 SQFT  $157/SQFT
Rivelon
Listing provided by Robinson Real Estate Services Inc.
Photo of 2753 Hillcrest Avenue, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$245,000
2753 Hillcrest Avenue
Orangeburg, SC 29118
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,928 SQFT  $127/SQFT
Highland
Listing provided by Next Level Real Estate
Photo of 663 Hickory Hill Road, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$349,999
663 Hickory Hill Road
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,817 SQFT  $124/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Wolfe & Taylor Inc
Photo of 398 Sellers Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$111,500
398 Sellers Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,267 SQFT  $88/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by TruHome Realty
Photo of 2300 Russell Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$140,000
2300 Russell Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,209 SQFT  $116/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty
Photo of 517 Winningham Road, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$179,900
517 Winningham Road
Orangeburg, SC 29118
4
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,273 SQFT  $141/SQFT
Orangeburg
Photo of 155 Lovell Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$400,000
155 Lovell Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
8
9
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
4,543 SQFT  $88/SQFT
Ballards Pointe III
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 936 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$69,900
936 Glover Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,490 SQFT  $47/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Robinson Real Estate Services Inc.
Photo of 1286 Beauregard Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$290,000
1286 Beauregard Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,720 SQFT  $169/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 3283 North Road, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$499,900
3283 North Road
Orangeburg, SC 29118
5
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,762 SQFT  $133/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by The Moore Group - A Division of the Litchfield Company
Photo of 260 Perryclear Street, Orangeburg, SC 29115
$324,000
260 Perryclear Street
Orangeburg, SC 29115
3
2
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,400 SQFT  $135/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty, Inc
Photo of 220 Club Acres Boulevard, Orangeburg, SC 29118
$499,500
220 Club Acres Boulevard
Orangeburg, SC 29118
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,243 SQFT  $154/SQFT
Orangeburg
Listing provided by TruHome Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 9:59 am EDT | Page time 0.018s