The Brennaman Group

Manning Waterfront Real Estate : The Brennaman Group

Properties
6
Median
$762,500
Lowest
$225,000
Highest
$1,195,000
There are 6 active residential listings for Manning Waterfront Real Estate. The median price is $762,500, the average price is $683,333, and prices range from $225,000 up to $1,195,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 1296 Levi Street, Manning, SC 29102
$700,000
1296 Levi Street
Manning, SC 29102
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,000 SQFT  $350/SQFT
White Oak I
Listing provided by Century 21 Properties Plus
Photo of 1317 Lakeview Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$1,195,000
1317 Lakeview Drive
Manning, SC 29102
4
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,345 SQFT  $510/SQFT
White Oak I
Listing provided by Brand Name Real Estate
Photo of 5206 Cypress Pointe ## D206, Manning, SC 29102
$225,000
5206 Cypress Pointe ## D206
Manning, SC 29102
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,104 SQFT  $204/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by Lake Homes Realty, LLC
Photo of 1677 Clearview Drive, Manning, SC 29102
$260,000
1677 Clearview Drive
Manning, SC 29102
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,859 SQFT  $140/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 10841 Hwy 260, Manning, SC 29102
$895,000
10841 Hwy 260
Manning, SC 29102
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
23,734 SQFT  $38/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by Maven Realty
Photo of 1083 Copperhead Road, Manning, SC 29102
$825,000
1083 Copperhead Road
Manning, SC 29102
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,800 SQFT  $458/SQFT
Manning
Listing provided by The Real Estate Firm

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.007s