The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Huger : The Brennaman Group

Properties
28
Median
$554,500
Lowest
$365,000
Highest
$1,500,000
There are 28 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Huger. The median price is $554,500, the average price is $625,632, and prices range from $365,000 up to $1,500,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 115 Chancing Bye Lane, Huger, SC 29450
$1,500,000
115 Chancing Bye Lane
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,300 SQFT  $652/SQFT
Huger
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 115 Beam Street, Huger, SC 29450
$879,000
115 Beam Street
Huger, SC 29450
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,952 SQFT  $298/SQFT
Bridges at Seven Lakes
Listing provided by Realty One Group Coastal
Photo of 1164 Wading Point Boulevard, Huger, SC 29450
$540,000
1164 Wading Point Boulevard
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,940 SQFT  $278/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by William Raveis Real Estate
Photo of 1270 Wading Point Boulevard, Huger, SC 29450
$569,000
1270 Wading Point Boulevard
Huger, SC 29450
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,482 SQFT  $229/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 135 Brightwood Drive, Huger, SC 29450
$365,000
135 Brightwood Drive
Huger, SC 29450
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,336 SQFT  $156/SQFT
Brightwood
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 272 Huguenot Trail #Ll#365, Huger, SC 29450
$521,990
272 Huguenot Trail #Ll#365
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,955 SQFT  $267/SQFT
French Quarter Creek / The Enclave at French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Eastwood Homes
Photo of 3337 Steed Creek Road, Huger, SC 29450
$495,000
3337 Steed Creek Road
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,533 SQFT  $323/SQFT
Huger
Listing provided by Harbourtowne Real Estate
Photo of 169 Huguenot Trail, Huger, SC 29450
$640,000
169 Huguenot Trail
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,719 SQFT  $235/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Chas Inc
Photo of 216 Quimby Hill Drive, Huger, SC 29450
$685,000
216 Quimby Hill Drive
Huger, SC 29450
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,411 SQFT  $284/SQFT
Forest Edge
Listing provided by The Charleston Property Company
Photo of 408 Henry Joseph Way, Huger, SC 29450
$825,000
408 Henry Joseph Way
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,168 SQFT  $260/SQFT
Forest Edge
Listing provided by The Firm Real Estate Company
Photo of 405 Canal Crossing Way, Huger, SC 29450
$540,000
405 Canal Crossing Way
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,390 SQFT  $226/SQFT
French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Brand Name Real Estate
Photo of 284 Huguenot Trail, Huger, SC 29450
$619,990
284 Huguenot Trail
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,719 SQFT  $228/SQFT
French Quarter Creek / The Enclave at French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Eastwood Homes
Photo of 404 Bowstring Drive, Huger, SC 29450
$699,000
404 Bowstring Drive
Huger, SC 29450
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,700 SQFT  $259/SQFT
Bridges at Seven Lakes
Listing provided by Compass Carolinas, LLC
Photo of 276 Huguenot Trail, Huger, SC 29450
$739,292
276 Huguenot Trail
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,130 SQFT  $236/SQFT
French Quarter Creek / The Enclave at French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Eastwood Homes
Photo of 263 Huguenot Trail, Huger, SC 29450
$679,990
263 Huguenot Trail
Huger, SC 29450
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,704 SQFT  $251/SQFT
French Quarter Creek / The Enclave at French Quarter Creek
Listing provided by Eastwood Homes

Database synchronized on Tue May 12 at 6:24 pm EDT | Page time 0.019s