There are 22 active residential listings for Eutawville Real Estate. The median price is $273,000, the average price is $344,593, and prices range from $44,950 up to $745,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Listing provided by Carolinas Full Service Realty Inc
$209,900
115 Ash Hill Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,863 SQFT $113/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Carolinas Full Service Realty Inc
$44,950
13264 Old Number Six Highway
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,660 SQFT $27/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by The Shop Real Estate Co.
$249,900
177 Ash Hill Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,484 SQFT $168/SQFT
Ash Hill
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty Inc.
$285,000
133 Knott Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,884 SQFT $151/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Olde Towne Realty, LLC
$245,000
12139 Old Number Six Highway
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,664 SQFT $147/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty
$690,000
214 Bennette Street
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,100 SQFT $329/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$239,900
145 Firethorn Court
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,680 SQFT $143/SQFT
Eutawville
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$222,000
268 Rodeo Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,232 SQFT $180/SQFT
Gaillard Farms
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$470,000
328 Rodeo Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,904 SQFT $247/SQFT
Gaillard Farms
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
$660,000
402 Knott Drive
Eutawville, SC 29048
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,907 SQFT $346/SQFT
Fountain
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.