The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Elloree : The Brennaman Group

Properties
17
Median
$289,500
Lowest
$46,000
Highest
$525,000
There are 17 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Elloree. The median price is $289,500, the average price is $302,118, and prices range from $46,000 up to $525,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 713 Harlin Street, Elloree, SC 29047
$298,000
713 Harlin Street
Elloree, SC 29047
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,813 SQFT  $106/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty Inc.
Photo of 1505 Midway Road, Elloree, SC 29047
$499,000
1505 Midway Road
Elloree, SC 29047
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,708 SQFT  $292/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by TruHome Realty
Photo of 28 Santee Lakes Court, Elloree, SC 29047
$419,900
28 Santee Lakes Court
Elloree, SC 29047
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,874 SQFT  $224/SQFT
Santee Lakes
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 460 Bay Street, Elloree, SC 29047
$162,500
460 Bay Street
Elloree, SC 29047
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
823 SQFT  $197/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 658 Tee Vee Road, Elloree, SC 29047
$249,900
658 Tee Vee Road
Elloree, SC 29047
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,561 SQFT  $160/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5497 Old Number Six Highway, Elloree, SC 29047
$289,500
5497 Old Number Six Highway
Elloree, SC 29047
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,936 SQFT  $150/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Premier Properties of the Carolinas
Photo of 648 Stumphole Road, Elloree, SC 29047
$249,900
648 Stumphole Road
Elloree, SC 29047
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,170 SQFT  $214/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty Inc.
Photo of 993 Pickett Level Road, Elloree, SC 29047
$399,000
993 Pickett Level Road
Elloree, SC 29047
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,700 SQFT  $148/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Synergy Group Properties
Photo of 319 Hampton Street, Elloree, SC 29047
$279,900
319 Hampton Street
Elloree, SC 29047
4
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,642 SQFT  $106/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 138 Twisted Oak Trail, Elloree, SC 29047
$525,000
138 Twisted Oak Trail
Elloree, SC 29047
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,286 SQFT  $230/SQFT
McCords Ferry at Lake Marion
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
Photo of 573 Race Track Road, Elloree, SC 29047
$168,000
573 Race Track Road
Elloree, SC 29047
4
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,425 SQFT  $118/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Keller Williams Palmetto
Photo of 1017 Harlin Street, Elloree, SC 29047
$46,000
1017 Harlin Street
Elloree, SC 29047
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
977 SQFT  $47/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Gibbs Realty & Auction Co, Inc
Photo of 555 Barkley Street, Elloree, SC 29047
$285,000
555 Barkley Street
Elloree, SC 29047
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,911 SQFT  $149/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by Carolina Elite Real Estate
Photo of 1510 Tee Vee Road, Elloree, SC 29047
$179,000
1510 Tee Vee Road
Elloree, SC 29047
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,152 SQFT  $155/SQFT
Elloree
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 1621 Old River Road, Elloree, SC 29047
$312,500
1621 Old River Road
Elloree, SC 29047
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,526 SQFT  $205/SQFT
The Enclave at Lake Marion
Listing provided by Exp Realty LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 5:40 am EDT | Page time 0.008s