The Brennaman Group

Daniel Island Park, Daniel Island : The Brennaman Group

Properties
5
Median
$6,495,000
Lowest
$1,800,000
Highest
$8,495,000
There are 5 active residential listings for Daniel Island Park, Daniel Island. The median price is $6,495,000, the average price is $5,472,000, and prices range from $1,800,000 up to $8,495,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 717 Hartey Street, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$7,390,000
717 Hartey Street
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
5,616 SQFT  $1,316/SQFT
Daniel Island Park / The Retreat
Listing provided by Harbourtowne Real Estate
Photo of 144 Fairbanks Oak Alley #2b, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$1,800,000
144 Fairbanks Oak Alley #2b
Daniel Island, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,644 SQFT  $681/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 576 Wading Place, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$8,495,000
576 Wading Place
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
6,703 SQFT  $1,267/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 572 Wading Place, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$6,495,000
572 Wading Place
Daniel Island, SC 29492
6
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
6,703 SQFT  $969/SQFT
Daniel Island Park / Nobels Point
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate
Photo of 131 Balfour Drive, Daniel Island, SC 29492
$3,180,000
131 Balfour Drive
Daniel Island, SC 29492
5
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,836 SQFT  $658/SQFT
Daniel Island Park
Listing provided by Island House Real Estate

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.007s