The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Beaufort : The Brennaman Group

Properties
28
Median
$470,000
Lowest
$335,000
Highest
$3,250,000
There are 28 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Beaufort. The median price is $470,000, the average price is $733,368, and prices range from $335,000 up to $3,250,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 1221 Salty Hammock Court, Beaufort, SC 29902
$474,999
1221 Salty Hammock Court
Beaufort, SC 29902
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,356 SQFT  $202/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by The Agency Hilton Head
Photo of 11 Christine Drive, Beaufort, SC 29907
$375,000
11 Christine Drive
Beaufort, SC 29907
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,420 SQFT  $264/SQFT
Ladys Island
Listing provided by All Country Real Estate, LLC
Photo of 156 Williams Street, Beaufort, SC 29902
$380,000
156 Williams Street
Beaufort, SC 29902
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,035 SQFT  $367/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by Compass Carolinas, LLC
Photo of 170 Thistle Lane, Beaufort, SC 29907
$620,000
170 Thistle Lane
Beaufort, SC 29907
5
3
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,294 SQFT  $188/SQFT
Ladys Island
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 3 Burlington Circle, Beaufort, SC 29906
$335,000
3 Burlington Circle
Beaufort, SC 29906
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,092 SQFT  $307/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by The Cox Team Brokered by Exp Realty
Photo of 1013 Rentz Street, Beaufort, SC 29906
$400,000
1013 Rentz Street
Beaufort, SC 29906
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,502 SQFT  $266/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by The Homesfinder Realty Group
Photo of 1307 Bay Street, Beaufort, SC 29902
$2,195,000
1307 Bay Street
Beaufort, SC 29902
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,982 SQFT  $1,107/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by BHHS Bay Street Realty Group
Photo of 307 Burroughs Avenue, Beaufort, SC 29902
$375,000
307 Burroughs Avenue
Beaufort, SC 29902
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,300 SQFT  $288/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 6027 Vaux Road, Beaufort, SC 29906
$389,000
6027 Vaux Road
Beaufort, SC 29906
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,403 SQFT  $277/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by Greco Group Brokered by eXp Realty
Photo of 144 Baynard Road, Beaufort, SC 29906
$419,000
144 Baynard Road
Beaufort, SC 29906
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,382 SQFT  $303/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by The Agency Hilton Head
Photo of 115 Hermitage Road, Beaufort, SC 29902
$1,150,000
115 Hermitage Road
Beaufort, SC 29902
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,101 SQFT  $371/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by Lowcountry Real Estate
Photo of 1037 Otter Circle, Beaufort, SC 29902
$435,000
1037 Otter Circle
Beaufort, SC 29902
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,826 SQFT  $238/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by The Homesfinder Realty Group
Photo of 29 Royal Pines Boulevard, Beaufort, SC 29907
$427,000
29 Royal Pines Boulevard
Beaufort, SC 29907
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,716 SQFT  $249/SQFT
Ladys Island
Listing provided by The Homesfinder Realty Group
Photo of 2952 Needlegrass Drive, Beaufort, SC 29902
$459,000
2952 Needlegrass Drive
Beaufort, SC 29902
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,012 SQFT  $228/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by Greco Group Brokered by eXp Realty
Photo of 1230 Brackish Court, Beaufort, SC 29902
$899,000
1230 Brackish Court
Beaufort, SC 29902
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,993 SQFT  $300/SQFT
Beaufort
Listing provided by The Agency Hilton Head

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 5:40 am EDT | Page time 0.009s