There are 10 active residential listings for Rivers Reach, Yemassee. The median price is $404,385, the average price is $464,942, and prices range from $347,925 up to $751,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$357,860
94 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT $202/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$400,000
824 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,037 SQFT $196/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$408,770
186 Castle Hill Road
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,037 SQFT $201/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$439,000
184 Twickenham Loop
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT $247/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by Epique Realty
$377,930
212 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,270 SQFT $166/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$377,930
8 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,270 SQFT $166/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$439,000
191 Chicora Lane
Yemassee, SC 29945
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,544 SQFT $173/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by Epique Realty
$750,000
187 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,512 SQFT $299/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$751,000
113 Castle Hill Drive
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,512 SQFT $299/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$347,925
24 Twickenham Loop
Yemassee, SC 29945
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,773 SQFT $196/SQFT
Rivers Reach
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.