The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Walterboro : The Brennaman Group

Properties
90
Median
$297,450
Lowest
$65,000
Highest
$1,493,000
There are 90 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Walterboro. The median price is $297,450, the average price is $364,957, and prices range from $65,000 up to $1,493,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 513 Warren Street, Walterboro, SC 29488
$229,900
513 Warren Street
Walterboro, SC 29488
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,000 SQFT  $230/SQFT
Peurifoy Terrace
Listing provided by Culpepper Realty LLC
Photo of 311 Sable Street, Walterboro, SC 29488
$324,900
311 Sable Street
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,890 SQFT  $172/SQFT
Forest Hills
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 164 Mount Carmel Road, Walterboro, SC 29488
$350,000
164 Mount Carmel Road
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,120 SQFT  $165/SQFT
Bogoslow
Listing provided by Exclusive Southern Properties LLC
Photo of 213 Lemacks Street, Walterboro, SC 29488
$350,000
213 Lemacks Street
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,692 SQFT  $130/SQFT
Walterboro
Listing provided by RE/MAX Seaside
Photo of 104 Overhill Road, Walterboro, SC 29488
$299,000
104 Overhill Road
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,764 SQFT  $170/SQFT
Forest Hills
Listing provided by All Country Real Estate, LLC
Photo of 311 Warren Street, Walterboro, SC 29488
$245,000
311 Warren Street
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,726 SQFT  $142/SQFT
Walterboro
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 305 Capers Road, Walterboro, SC 29488
$340,000
305 Capers Road
Walterboro, SC 29488
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,112 SQFT  $161/SQFT
Country Estates
Listing provided by The Homesfinder Realty Group
Photo of 2512 Kelly Bay Road, Walterboro, SC 29488
$239,800
2512 Kelly Bay Road
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,456 SQFT  $165/SQFT
Walterboro
Listing provided by Hudson Realty & Development
Photo of 107 Converse Street, Walterboro, SC 29488
$230,000
107 Converse Street
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,515 SQFT  $152/SQFT
Walterboro
Listing provided by Home Advantage Realty LLC Lowcountry
Photo of 1217 Wichman Street, Walterboro, SC 29488
$375,000
1217 Wichman Street
Walterboro, SC 29488
5
2
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
4,061 SQFT  $92/SQFT
Walterboro
Listing provided by Colleton Realty, LLC
Photo of 5396 Charleston Hwy, Walterboro, SC 29488
$225,000
5396 Charleston Hwy
Walterboro, SC 29488
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
800 SQFT  $281/SQFT
Walterboro
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 115 Woodlawn, Walterboro, SC 29488
$339,900
115 Woodlawn
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,893 SQFT  $180/SQFT
Forest Hills
Listing provided by Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC
Photo of 485 Longleaf Drive, Walterboro, SC 29488
$639,000
485 Longleaf Drive
Walterboro, SC 29488
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,900 SQFT  $220/SQFT
LongLeaf
Listing provided by All Country Real Estate, LLC
Photo of 6068 Charleston Highway, Walterboro, SC 29488
$675,000
6068 Charleston Highway
Walterboro, SC 29488
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,128 SQFT  $317/SQFT
Walterboro
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Todd Land Agency
Photo of 307 Thompson Street, Walterboro, SC 29488
$220,000
307 Thompson Street
Walterboro, SC 29488
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,000 SQFT  $220/SQFT
Mayfield Terrace
Listing provided by LPT Realty, LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 9:59 am EDT | Page time 0.017s