The Brennaman Group

The Ponds, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
50
Median
$534,650
Lowest
$349,500
Highest
$692,990
There are 50 active residential listings for The Ponds, Summerville. The median price is $534,650, the average price is $520,305, and prices range from $349,500 up to $692,990. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 131 Trumpet Vine Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$440,000
131 Trumpet Vine Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,768 SQFT  $159/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 402 Oak View Way, Summerville, SC 29483
$400,000
402 Oak View Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,874 SQFT  $213/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4068 Aspera Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$405,000
4068 Aspera Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,509 SQFT  $268/SQFT
The Ponds / Cresswind at The Ponds
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 202 Lynx Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$575,000
202 Lynx Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
5
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,391 SQFT  $170/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 211 Hundred Oaks Parkway, Summerville, SC 29483
$595,000
211 Hundred Oaks Parkway
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,050 SQFT  $195/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 1113 Old Field Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$620,000
1113 Old Field Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,900 SQFT  $214/SQFT
The Ponds / Cresswind at The Ponds
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 480 Oak View Way, Summerville, SC 29483
$549,900
480 Oak View Way
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,358 SQFT  $164/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 120 Black Stilt Way, Summerville, SC 29483
$575,000
120 Black Stilt Way
Summerville, SC 29483
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,081 SQFT  $276/SQFT
The Ponds / Cresswind at The Ponds
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 146 Brant Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$559,000
146 Brant Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,309 SQFT  $169/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 412 Oak View Way, Summerville, SC 29483
$549,900
412 Oak View Way
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,966 SQFT  $185/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 126 Brant Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$500,000
126 Brant Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,723 SQFT  $184/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 6016 Wild Azalea Road, Summerville, SC 29483
$625,000
6016 Wild Azalea Road
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,021 SQFT  $207/SQFT
The Ponds / Cresswind at The Ponds
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 3121 Cross Vine Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$475,000
3121 Cross Vine Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,095 SQFT  $227/SQFT
The Ponds / Cresswind at The Ponds
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 106 Trumpet Vine Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$435,000
106 Trumpet Vine Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,600 SQFT  $167/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by The Shawn Cleary Team Powered by Keller Williams
Photo of 188 Donning Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$520,000
188 Donning Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,320 SQFT  $157/SQFT
The Ponds
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 3:29 am EDT | Page time 0.027s