The Brennaman Group

The Cove At Mallard Crossing, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
15
Median
$413,860
Lowest
$398,700
Highest
$438,570
There are 15 active residential listings for The Cove At Mallard Crossing, Summerville. The median price is $413,860, the average price is $416,448, and prices range from $398,700 up to $438,570. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 148 Croaker Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$403,070
148 Croaker Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,968 SQFT  $205/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 144 Croaker Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$413,860
144 Croaker Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,164 SQFT  $191/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 160 Croaker Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
$405,045
160 Croaker Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,968 SQFT  $206/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 206 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$423,570
206 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,257 SQFT  $188/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 214 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$434,760
214 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,511 SQFT  $173/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 230 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$436,760
230 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,511 SQFT  $174/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 234 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$438,570
234 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,618 SQFT  $168/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 246 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$428,570
246 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,257 SQFT  $190/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 198 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$411,570
198 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,948 SQFT  $211/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 259 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$416,700
259 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,164 SQFT  $193/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 263 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$398,700
263 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,857 SQFT  $215/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 235 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$412,470
235 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,164 SQFT  $191/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 239 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$401,770
239 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,968 SQFT  $204/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 267 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$401,400
267 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,968 SQFT  $204/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 181 Grouper Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
$419,900
181 Grouper Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,936 SQFT  $217/SQFT
The Cove at Mallard Crossing
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 3:29 am EDT | Page time 0.011s