The Brennaman Group

Summers Corner, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
103
Median
$445,000
Lowest
$330,190
Highest
$575,000
There are 103 active residential listings for Summers Corner, Summerville. The median price is $445,000, the average price is $450,706, and prices range from $330,190 up to $575,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1060 Oyster Drill Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$473,750
1060 Oyster Drill Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,007 SQFT  $236/SQFT
Summers Corner / Horizons
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 1059 Oyster Drill Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$506,650
1059 Oyster Drill Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,518 SQFT  $201/SQFT
Summers Corner / Horizons
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 163 Sea Oats Street, Summerville, SC 29486
$463,050
163 Sea Oats Street
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,525 SQFT  $183/SQFT
Summers Corner / Heron's Walk
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 253 Maritime Way, Summerville, SC 29486
$488,200
253 Maritime Way
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,525 SQFT  $193/SQFT
Summers Corner / Heron's Walk
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 161 Paddle Boat Way, Summerville, SC 29485
$389,900
161 Paddle Boat Way
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,196 SQFT  $178/SQFT
Summers Corner / Heron's Walk
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 1359 Locals Street, Summerville, SC 29485
$415,000
1359 Locals Street
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,921 SQFT  $216/SQFT
Summers Corner / Horizons
Listing provided by Luxe Group SC, LLC
Photo of 1111 Fitzgerald Court, Summerville, SC 29485
$510,000
1111 Fitzgerald Court
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,166 SQFT  $161/SQFT
Summers Corner
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 1111 Razor Clam Way, Summerville, SC 29485
$381,615
1111 Razor Clam Way
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,017 SQFT  $189/SQFT
Summers Corner / Horizons
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 1012 Tea Time Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$431,110
1012 Tea Time Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,407 SQFT  $179/SQFT
Summers Corner / Sweetgrass
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 997 Scotch Bonnet Way, Summerville, SC 29485
$438,835
997 Scotch Bonnet Way
Summerville, SC 29485
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,559 SQFT  $171/SQFT
Summers Corner / Sweetgrass
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 760 Clay Field Trail, Summerville, SC 29485
$405,675
760 Clay Field Trail
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,119 SQFT  $191/SQFT
Summers Corner / Sweetgrass
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 991 Scotch Bonnet Way, Summerville, SC 29485
$411,925
991 Scotch Bonnet Way
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,119 SQFT  $194/SQFT
Summers Corner / Sweetgrass
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 1030 Red Turnstone Run, Summerville, SC 29485
$479,670
1030 Red Turnstone Run
Summerville, SC 29485
5
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,342 SQFT  $144/SQFT
Summers Corner / Sweetgrass
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 1032 Red Turnstone Run, Summerville, SC 29485
$476,700
1032 Red Turnstone Run
Summerville, SC 29485
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,044 SQFT  $157/SQFT
Summers Corner / Sweetgrass
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 103 Nutmeg Way, Summerville, SC 29485
$575,000
103 Nutmeg Way
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,405 SQFT  $239/SQFT
Summers Corner / Village
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company

Database synchronized on Thu May 14 at 2:26 am EDT | Page time 0.07s