There are 12 active residential listings for Six Oaks, Summerville. The median price is $419,000, the average price is $428,492, and prices range from $314,999 up to $525,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$424,000
211 O'leary Circle
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,902 SQFT $223/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$406,000
261 Clarabelle Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,152 SQFT $189/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$414,000
262 Clarabelle Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,260 SQFT $183/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$378,000
260 Clarabelle Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,442 SQFT $262/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$343,000
126 Brown Swiss Circle
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,946 SQFT $176/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
$484,000
115 Brown Cow Way
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,416 SQFT $200/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$525,000
234 Omalley Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,788 SQFT $188/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
$314,999
191 O'malley Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,752 SQFT $180/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
$499,000
209 O'malley Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,897 SQFT $172/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
$375,000
1806 Clarabelle Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,806 SQFT $208/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$479,000
332 Brown Cow Way
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,426 SQFT $197/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$499,900
105 O'leary Circle
Summerville, SC 29483
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,788 SQFT $179/SQFT
Six Oaks
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.