There are 7 active residential listings for Sheep Island, Summerville. The median price is $471,675, the average price is $520,839, and prices range from $444,175 up to $815,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$550,000
128 Lilac Grove Way
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,021 SQFT $272/SQFT
Sheep Island
Listing provided by Navigate Realty
$474,175
180 Broadstone Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,396 SQFT $198/SQFT
Sheep Island
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$446,675
104 Broadstone Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,863 SQFT $240/SQFT
Sheep Island
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$444,175
116 Broadstone Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,863 SQFT $238/SQFT
Sheep Island
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$444,175
126 Broadstone Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,863 SQFT $238/SQFT
Sheep Island
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$471,675
196 Broadstone Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,400 SQFT $197/SQFT
Sheep Island
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$815,000
1282 Starline Drive
Summerville, SC 29486
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,965 SQFT $415/SQFT
Sheep Island
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.