There are 8 active residential listings for Pineview North, Summerville. The median price is $409,300, the average price is $405,938, and prices range from $377,700 up to $426,200. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$377,700
1033 Laurel Oaks Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT $233/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$426,200
1039 Laurel Oaks Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,361 SQFT $181/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$393,700
1035 Laurel Oaks Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT $222/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$394,900
1053 Forrest Creek Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT $223/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$378,900
1043 Forrest Creek Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT $234/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$426,200
1061 Forrest Creek Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,361 SQFT $181/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$423,700
1013 Laurel Oaks Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,361 SQFT $179/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
$426,200
1067 Forrest Creek Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,361 SQFT $181/SQFT
Pineview North
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.