The Brennaman Group

Myers Mill, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
7
Median
$360,000
Lowest
$344,000
Highest
$425,000
There are 7 active residential listings for Myers Mill, Summerville. The median price is $360,000, the average price is $376,396, and prices range from $344,000 up to $425,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1054 Whitlow Boulevard, Summerville, SC 29483
$347,500
1054 Whitlow Boulevard
Summerville, SC 29483
5
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,122 SQFT  $164/SQFT
Myers Mill
Listing provided by Matt O'Neill Real Estate
Photo of 2015 Isabela Court, Summerville, SC 29483
$425,000
2015 Isabela Court
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,648 SQFT  $160/SQFT
Myers Mill
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 5072 Blair Road, Summerville, SC 29483
$383,275
5072 Blair Road
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,426 SQFT  $158/SQFT
Myers Mill
Listing provided by Century 21 Properties Plus
Photo of 984 Augustine Court, Summerville, SC 29483
$350,000
984 Augustine Court
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,437 SQFT  $144/SQFT
Myers Mill
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 5016 Blair Road, Summerville, SC 29483
$360,000
5016 Blair Road
Summerville, SC 29483
5
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,110 SQFT  $171/SQFT
Myers Mill
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 5118 Blair Road, Summerville, SC 29483
$425,000
5118 Blair Road
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,686 SQFT  $158/SQFT
Myers Mill
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1052 Whitlow Boulevard, Summerville, SC 29483
$344,000
1052 Whitlow Boulevard
Summerville, SC 29483
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,958 SQFT  $176/SQFT
Myers Mill
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 5:23 pm EDT | Page time 0.009s