The Brennaman Group

Legend Oaks Plantation, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
18
Median
$462,200
Lowest
$310,000
Highest
$662,000
There are 18 active residential listings for Legend Oaks Plantation, Summerville. The median price is $462,200, the average price is $478,878, and prices range from $310,000 up to $662,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1004 Crooked Oak Road, Summerville, SC 29485
$535,000
1004 Crooked Oak Road
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,605 SQFT  $205/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 108 Back Tee Circle, Summerville, SC 29485
$489,000
108 Back Tee Circle
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,587 SQFT  $189/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 108 Marsh Pointe Road, Summerville, SC 29485
$417,000
108 Marsh Pointe Road
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,085 SQFT  $200/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
Photo of 98 Marshside Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$662,000
98 Marshside Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,076 SQFT  $215/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation / Province
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2003 Asher Loop, Summerville, SC 29485
$435,000
2003 Asher Loop
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,267 SQFT  $192/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by Miler Properties, Inc.
Photo of 165 Golfview Lane, Summerville, SC 29485
$310,000
165 Golfview Lane
Summerville, SC 29485
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,465 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation / The Highlands
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 533 Pointe Of Oaks Road, Summerville, SC 29485
$559,999
533 Pointe Of Oaks Road
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,865 SQFT  $195/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by Home Grown Real Estate LLC
Photo of 106 Back Tee Circle, Summerville, SC 29485
$450,000
106 Back Tee Circle
Summerville, SC 29485
5
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,433 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 127 Carolinian Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$409,000
127 Carolinian Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,677 SQFT  $244/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty
Photo of 152 Back Tee Circle, Summerville, SC 29485
$464,900
152 Back Tee Circle
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,990 SQFT  $234/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by NextHome The Agency Group
Photo of 136 Gathering Island Road, Summerville, SC 29485
$389,000
136 Gathering Island Road
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,792 SQFT  $217/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by RE/MAX Southern Shores
Photo of 102 Plank Court, Summerville, SC 29485
$579,999
102 Plank Court
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,951 SQFT  $197/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty Inc
Photo of 146 Back Tee Circle, Summerville, SC 29485
$443,000
146 Back Tee Circle
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,152 SQFT  $206/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation / The Point
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 101 Chancellors Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$429,000
101 Chancellors Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,077 SQFT  $207/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by Home Grown Real Estate LLC
Photo of 144 Veranda Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$472,400
144 Veranda Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,467 SQFT  $191/SQFT
Legend Oaks Plantation
Listing provided by Agent Group Realty Charleston

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.011s