There are 12 active residential listings for Dawson Pointe, Summerville. The median price is $248,550, the average price is $254,326, and prices range from $243,850 up to $286,125. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$261,420
157 Green Thistle Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,872 SQFT $140/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$248,270
166 Green Thistle Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,935 SQFT $128/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$248,490
163 Green Thistle Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,872 SQFT $133/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$256,070
155 Green Thistle Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,935 SQFT $132/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$259,600
124 Fern Bridge Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,935 SQFT $134/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$262,305
171 Green Thistle Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,879 SQFT $140/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$248,610
153 Green Thistle Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,879 SQFT $132/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$245,425
162 Green Thistle Way
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,930 SQFT $127/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$245,800
126 Fern Bridge Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,872 SQFT $131/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$243,850
140 Fern Bridge Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,879 SQFT $130/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$245,945
136 Fern Bridge Drive
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,879 SQFT $131/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
$286,125
127 Blowing Leaf Lane
Summerville, SC 29483
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,872 SQFT $153/SQFT
Dawson Pointe
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.