The Brennaman Group

Ashborough East, Summerville : The Brennaman Group

Properties
6
Median
$599,700
Lowest
$550,000
Highest
$725,000
There are 6 active residential listings for Ashborough East, Summerville. The median price is $599,700, the average price is $621,400, and prices range from $550,000 up to $725,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 248 Brandywine Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$585,000
248 Brandywine Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,594 SQFT  $226/SQFT
Ashborough East
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 307 High Grove Road, Summerville, SC 29485
$599,500
307 High Grove Road
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,840 SQFT  $211/SQFT
Ashborough East
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 144 Brandywine Drive, Summerville, SC 29485
$550,000
144 Brandywine Drive
Summerville, SC 29485
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,674 SQFT  $206/SQFT
Ashborough East
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 110 Buckingham Avenue, Summerville, SC 29485
$669,000
110 Buckingham Avenue
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,518 SQFT  $266/SQFT
Ashborough East
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Chas Inc
Photo of 112 Delaney Circle, Summerville, SC 29485
$599,900
112 Delaney Circle
Summerville, SC 29485
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,971 SQFT  $202/SQFT
Ashborough East
Listing provided by Carolina Elite Real Estate
Photo of 101 Huckleberry Lane, Summerville, SC 29485
$725,000
101 Huckleberry Lane
Summerville, SC 29485
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,876 SQFT  $252/SQFT
Ashborough East
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC

Database synchronized on Sat May 23 at 11:16 am EDT | Page time 0.011s