There are 11 active residential listings for Waylyn, North Charleston. The median price is $230,000, the average price is $244,000, and prices range from $155,000 up to $375,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$375,000
2712 Clarkin Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,200 SQFT $312/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$265,000
2681 Ranger Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
800 SQFT $331/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$155,000
2795 Ranger Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
779 SQFT $199/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Mickey D Durham Realty
$335,000
2670 Louise Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,354 SQFT $247/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Bricklane Properties, LLC
$220,000
2901 Alabama Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
814 SQFT $270/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
$250,000
2635 Ranger Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,102 SQFT $227/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
$204,000
2959 Alabama Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
802 SQFT $254/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Coast to Coast Realty, LLC
$230,000
2805 Martha Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
864 SQFT $266/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Ground Bull
$210,000
2675 Houston Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
920 SQFT $228/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Exp Realty LLC
$230,000
2674 Houston Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,233 SQFT $187/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Exp Realty LLC
$210,000
2665 Oregon Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
789 SQFT $266/SQFT
Waylyn
Listing provided by Exp Realty LLC
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.